RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
you RUN the place
4321 Walnut Ave., Irvine, California, 92604, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Grace Han
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Irvine Invitational
Published by
Shane
Mar 12th 2011, 9:06pm
Comments
Irvine Invitational
Mar 11, 2011 to Mar 12, 2011
Irvine High School, Irvine, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Arcadia
Beckman
Bellflower
Canyon (Anaheim)
Capistrano Valley
Colony
Corona del Mar
Crean Lutheran South
Dana Hills
Don Bosco
Downey
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fountain Valley
Fountain Valley
Garden Grove
Huntington Beach
Irvine
La Quinta (Westminster)
Laguna Beach
Los Amigos
Marina
Mission Viejo
Murrieta Valley
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame Academy
Ocean View
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Poly (Riverside)
Sage Hill
San Clemente
Santa Margarita
Savanna
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Tesoro
Tustin
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Marcus
Mission Viejo
11.37
-1.1
6
10
2
Scott, Matthew
Santa Margarita
11.65
-1.1
6
8
3
Melikian, Merak
Aliso Niguel
11.82
-0.7
5
6
4
Haberman, Alec
Beckman
11.84
-0.7
5
5
5
Moss, Jarrell
Foothill (Bakers
11.96
-1.1
6
4
6
Suchesk, Alex
Capistrano Valle
11.99
-0.7
5
3
7
Mares, Nicholas
Servite
12.00
-0.3
3
2
8
Hernandez, Cesar
Foothill (Bakers
12.01
-1.1
6
1
10
Mata, Isaac
San Clemente
12.03
-1.1
6
9
Nilkanth, Ameya
Mission Viejo
12.03
-1.1
6
1
Lee, Min
Downey
12.06
nwi
3
10
2
Perez, Freddy
Savanna
12.10
nwi
2
8
11
Ting, Daniel
Arcadia
12.14
-0.7
5
3
Perez, Noel
Los Amigos
12.19
nwi
2
6
12
Willard, Nick
Corona del Mar
12.20
-0.7
5
13
Annunciation, Adam
Marina
12.21
+0.4
4
14
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
12.21
-0.7
5
15
Tooles, Justin
Colony
12.21
-0.3
3
4
Collins, Zack
St. Margaret’s
12.26
nwi
1
5
16
Petsas, George
Esperanza
12.28
-1.2
2
17
Dang, Josh
Fountain Valley
12.34
-0.3
3
18
Durant, Lee
Huntington Beach
12.36
+0.4
4
19
Montaye, Kyle
Colony
12.36
-0.3
3
20
Cabral, Juan
Capistrano Valle
12.41
-1.2
2
21
Hernandez, Vince
Santa Margarita
12.42
-1.2
2
22
Ben Ben, Ridge
Dana Hills
12.48
+0.4
4
23
Chow, Nathan
Northwood
12.48
-1.2
2
5
Synthevnel, Ryan
Irvine
12.48
nwi
3
4
6
Kim, Shawn
Pacifica (Garden
12.49
nwi
3
3
24
McCollough, Daniel
Tesoro
12.50
-0.3
3
7
Saldivar, Gerardo
Los Amigos
12.53
nwi
2
2
25
Kamisato, Tanner
Fountain Valley
12.59
-1.2
2
26
McBride, Brendan
Woodbridge
12.63
+0.4
4
27
Mckenzie, Ian
Northwood
12.75
-1.2
2
8
Wells, John
Sage Hill
12.75
nwi
1
1
9
Ibarra, Andrew
Pacifica (Garden
12.79
nwi
3
10
Tellez, Chris
Laguna Beach
12.82
nwi
2
11
Tran, Simon
Estancia
12.83
nwi
2
12
Tran, James
La Quinta (Westm
12.91
nwi
3
28
Bell, Garrett
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.96
-1.2
2
29
Cardillo, Joseph
Woodbridge
12.97
-0.3
3
30
Gonzales, J.P>
Irvine
13.06
-1.8
1
13
Pham, Michael
La Quinta (Westm
13.16
nwi
2
31
Chen, Jacob
Irvine
13.16
-1.8
1
32
Henson, Blake
Corona del Mar
13.18
-1.2
2
33
Muduryan, Zach
Aliso Niguel
13.27
-1.8
1
34
Rodriguez, Jacob
Esperanza
13.55
-1.8
1
14
Mella, Andre
Irvine
13.94
nwi
2
15
Leuteritz, Ryan
Crean Lutheran S
14.07
nwi
1
16
Higgins, Cameron
Crean Lutheran S
14.17
nwi
1
17
Ashbeck, Jeffery
Ocean View
14.19
nwi
1
18
Kirkbride, Randy
Don Bosco
14.23
nwi
1
19
Yu, Donald
Don Bosco
14.58
nwi
1
20
Garcia, Gerardo
Ocean View
14.69
nwi
1
21
Nguyen, Vaeken
Irvine
15.27
nwi
3
35
Beck, Samual
Beckman
17.38
-1.8
1
--
Jai, Paul
Huntington Beach
DQ
-1.1
6
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercado, Bryan
Colony
11.20
-0.7
7
10
2
Shahbahrami, Kamron
Irvine
11.25
-0.7
7
8
3
Kessman, Dallas
Mission Viejo
11.32
-1.2
6
6
1
Willis, Joel
Pacifica (Garden
11.39
nwi
4
10
4
McCarthy, Luke
Sonora
11.40
-0.7
7
5
5
Mc Kissick, Shane
Colony
11.42
-0.7
7
4
2
Langham, Trent
Pacifica (Garden
11.44
nwi
4
8
6
Newberry, Travis
Bellflower
11.47
-0.7
7
3
7
Alvarez, Alex
San Clemente
11.50
-2.7
5
2
8
Hasson, Titus
Newport Harbor
11.51
-2.7
5
1
9
Simmons, Hunter
Tesoro
11.53
-0.7
7
10
Sonuyi, Tosin
Esperanza
11.61
-0.3
4
11
Guzman, Nate
Esperanza
11.64
-1.2
6
12
Young, Sean
Murrieta Valley
11.68
-1.2
6
13
Miller, Jacob
Fountain Valley
11.69
-1.2
6
14
Thomas, Tyler
Tesoro
11.69
-1.2
6
15
Beauchamp, Alex
Capistrano Valle
11.69
-0.9
3
16
Sweet, Logan
Santa Margarita
11.75
-2.7
5
17
Hsieh, Teddy
Northwood
11.77
-0.9
3
3
Fijany, Arman
Irvine
11.79
nwi
4
6
18
Mcandrews, Daniel
Dana Hills
11.81
-0.3
4
19
West, Everett
Servite
11.85
-2.7
5
20
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
11.90
-0.3
4
4
Anderson, Ty
Garden Grove
11.90
nwi
3
5
21
Wolpin, Ryan
Santa Margarita
11.91
-0.3
4
5
Luu, Nicky
La Quinta (Westm
11.91
nwi
4
4
22
Austin, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
11.94
-0.9
3
23
Kim, Jeff
Beckman
11.96
-1.2
6
6
Claiborne, Miles
Downey
11.98
nwi
4
3
24
Nahigan, Eddie
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.99
-2.7
5
25
Frazier, Everett
Arcadia
12.01
-0.3
4
7
Brevaard, Terrell
Downey
12.02
nwi
4
2
26
Mottram, Ryan
Mission Viejo
12.03
-1.2
6
27
Villescas, Adam
Marina
12.05
-1.6
2
28
Kishi, Justin
Aliso Niguel
12.06
-0.9
3
29
Simmons, Ervin
Murrieta Valley
12.06
-0.7
7
30
Bray, Jayson
Capistrano Valle
12.07
-1.6
2
31
Gardiner, Nicholas
Huntington Beach
12.12
-1.1
1
8
Umanzor, Marc
Garden Grove
12.12
nwi
3
1
9
Silvas, Jonathan
Don Bosco
12.12
nwi
3
10
Nguyen, An
Ocean View
12.14
nwi
3
11
Zamudici, Edward
Estancia
12.19
nwi
2
12
Franks, Jordan
Crean Lutheran S
12.30
nwi
4
32
Malone, Brandon
Fountain Valley
12.36
-0.9
3
33
Tallichet, Bryan
Corona del Mar
12.39
-1.1
1
34
Anderson, Austin
Foothill (Bakers
12.39
-1.1
1
13
Williams, Jared
Ocean View
12.42
nwi
2
35
James, Chaz
Beckman
12.44
-1.6
2
36
Vu, Jonathan
Woodbridge
12.45
-1.1
1
14
Zamborna, leonard
Los Amigos
12.48
nwi
2
15
Cheng, Eric
Sage Hill
12.53
nwi
2
16
Nguyen, Kirs
Irvine
12.60
nwi
3
37
Crumsey, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.60
-1.6
2
17
Marble, Alex
Irvine
12.64
nwi
2
18
Glenn, Jordan
Laguna Beach
12.74
nwi
3
19
Terrones, Thomas
Los Amigos
12.76
nwi
1
20
Uballez, Adam
Don Bosco
13.00
nwi
2
21
Cortez, Martin
Irvine
13.01
nwi
1
22
Warren, Luke
St. Margaret’s
13.21
nwi
1
38
Seger, Lance
Corona del Mar
13.31
-1.1
1
23
Richmond, Shane
Irvine
13.33
nwi
1
24
Bender, Brian
Crean Lutheran S
13.43
nwi
1
25
Pochiraju, Ani
Irvine
14.16
nwi
1
--
Flora, Donny
Dana Hills
DQ
-0.9
3
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Marcus
Mission Viejo
22.87
+0.6
6
10
2
Cranford, Alec
Dana Hills
23.53
+0.6
6
8
3
Haberman, Alec
Beckman
23.59
+0.6
6
6
1
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
23.98
nwi
3
10
4
Mata, Isaac
San Clemente
24.19
+0.9
5
5
5
Hernandez, Cesar
Foothill (Bakers
24.20
+0.9
5
4
2
Perez, Freddy
Savanna
24.23
nwi
3
8
6
Nilkanth, Ameya
Mission Viejo
24.32
+0.6
6
3
7
Oyakawa, Matt
Fountain Valley
24.38
+0.6
6
2
3
Lee, Min
Downey
24.42
nwi
3
6
8
Petsas, George
Esperanza
24.43
-2.0
4
1
9
Duffy, Ethan
Foothill (Bakers
24.48
-2.0
4
4
Collins, Zack
St. Margaret’s
24.61
nwi
1
5
10
Annunciation, Adam
Marina
24.71
+0.9
5
5
Tellez, Chris
Laguna Beach
24.81
nwi
3
4
11
Willard, Nick
Corona del Mar
24.88
-2.2
3
12
Ting, Daniel
Arcadia
24.94
+0.9
5
13
Mares, Nicholas
Servite
24.98
+0.9
5
14
Ohnemus, Kyle
Tesoro
25.14
-2.0
4
15
Rosen, Justin
Irvine
25.23
-2.4
2
6
Kim, Shawn
Pacifica (Garden
25.27
nwi
3
3
16
Cardillo, Joseph
Woodbridge
25.37
-2.0
4
17
Tooles, Justin
Colony
25.58
-2.0
4
18
Mcfarland, Evan
Capistrano Valle
25.63
-2.4
2
19
Johnston, Ryan
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.69
+0.6
6
20
McCollough, Daniel
Tesoro
25.74
-2.2
3
21
Kelley, Colin
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.77
+0.9
5
22
Gerdeman, Jaecob
San Clemente
25.82
-2.4
2
23
McBride, Brendan
Woodbridge
25.84
+0.6
6
24
Ross, Tristen
Aliso Niguel
25.86
-2.2
3
25
Johnson, Julian
Aliso Niguel
26.05
-2.4
2
26
Wu, Preston
Arcadia
26.39
-2.0
4
7
Tran, Simon
Estancia
26.41
nwi
2
2
27
Henson, Blake
Corona del Mar
26.46
-2.4
2
28
Huynh, Patrick
Fountain Valley
26.47
-2.2
3
8
Wang, Peng
Crean Lutheran S
26.99
nwi
1
1
29
Curry, Kyle
Colony
27.08
-2.2
3
30
Bach, Johan
Beckman
27.18
-2.4
2
9
Yun, Jon
Irvine
27.25
nwi
1
31
Chen, Jacob
Irvine
27.35
-2.4
2
32
Mckenzie, Ian
Northwood
27.39
-2.2
3
10
Tu, Jon
Irvine
28.25
nwi
2
11
Higgins, Cameron
Crean Lutheran S
28.37
nwi
1
12
Silva, Francisco
Don Bosco
28.42
nwi
3
13
Saldivar, Gerardo
Los Amigos
28.47
nwi
2
14
Kim, Paul
Irvine
28.55
nwi
1
15
Le, Tony
La Quinta (Westm
28.66
nwi
2
16
Bui, Tristen
Irvine
28.71
nwi
2
17
Yu, Donald
Don Bosco
29.10
nwi
2
18
Pech, Steve
La Quinta (Westm
30.24
nwi
2
19
Jue, Trevor
St. Margaret’s
31.60
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercado, Bryan
Colony
22.59
-2.3
7
10
2
Mc Kissick, Shane
Colony
22.96
-0.4
5
8
3
Robins, Josiah
Mission Viejo
22.96
-2.8
6
6
4
Shahbahrami, Kamron
Irvine
23.07
-2.3
7
5
1
Willis, Joel
Pacifica (Garden
23.11
nwi
4
10
5
Hasson, Titus
Newport Harbor
23.15
-1.0
3
4
6
Thomson, Cory
Santa Margarita
23.17
-2.3
7
3
7
Barnes, Derek
Tesoro
23.35
-0.4
5
2
8
Washington, Elliot
Mission Viejo
23.40
-0.4
5
1
9
Lujan, Julian
Servite
23.46
-0.4
5
10
Simpkins, Austin
Huntington Beach
23.48
-2.8
6
11
Hsieh, Teddy
Northwood
23.70
-1.0
3
12
Graban, Matthew
Santa Margarita
23.74
-0.4
5
2
Luu, Nicky
La Quinta (Westm
23.86
nwi
4
8
13
Simmons, Hunter
Tesoro
23.90
-2.8
6
14
Carpenter, Gavin
Arcadia
23.95
-1.0
3
15
Bedolfe, Mathias
Dana Hills
23.96
-1.9
4
16
Miller, Jacob
Fountain Valley
23.97
-2.8
6
17
Rodriguez, Luie
Servite
23.98
-0.4
5
18
Perez, Taylor
Woodbridge
23.99
-1.9
4
19
Austin, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
24.12
-1.0
3
3
Brevaard, Terrell
Downey
24.15
nwi
3
6
4
Lisby, Josh
Savanna
24.22
nwi
3
5
20
Nahigan, Eddie
Canyon (Anaheim)
24.25
-2.8
6
5
Langham, Trent
Pacifica (Garden
24.27
nwi
4
4
21
Manibusan, Michael
Esperanza
24.34
-3.4
2
22
Harris, Michael
Esperanza
24.39
-1.9
4
6
Anderson, Ty
Garden Grove
24.48
nwi
4
3
23
Villescas, Adam
Marina
24.49
-3.4
2
7
Silvas, Jonathan
Don Bosco
24.54
nwi
4
2
8
Tang, Tim
Irvine
24.62
nwi
3
1
24
Norman Jr., Anthony
Murrieta Valley
24.67
-2.3
1
25
Henry, Scott
Foothill (Bakers
24.72
-2.3
1
26
Simmons, Ervin
Murrieta Valley
24.75
-1.9
4
9
Franks, Jordan
Crean Lutheran S
24.76
nwi
3
27
Casillas, Joel
Fountain Valley
24.82
-3.4
2
10
Garcia, Carlos
Irvine
25.08
nwi
3
11
Elghanayan, Nicolai
Laguna Beach
25.14
nwi
2
12
Uballez, Adam
Don Bosco
25.18
nwi
2
28
Dandashi, Amer
Beckman
25.38
-2.3
1
29
Roberts, Kenny
Aliso Niguel
25.49
-3.4
2
30
Vu, Jonathan
Woodbridge
25.56
-2.3
1
13
Smith, Dave
Downey
25.62
nwi
4
14
Tran, Kevin
La Quinta (Westm
25.65
nwi
3
15
Jaimes, Miguel
Laguna Beach
25.78
nwi
1
16
Sykes, Chris
Irvine
25.91
nwi
2
17
Terrones, Thomas
Los Amigos
26.05
nwi
2
31
Bray, Jayson
Capistrano Valle
26.35
-1.9
4
18
Wilson, Corey
Ocean View
26.43
nwi
3
19
Bender, Brian
Crean Lutheran S
28.14
nwi
1
20
Silva, Victor
Estancia
28.82
nwi
1
21
Metha, Ankur
Irvine
30.49
nwi
2
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oyakawa, Matt
Fountain Valley
52.80
7
10
2
Cranford, Alec
Dana Hills
53.45
6
8
3
Ison, Levi
Huntington Beach
53.47
1
6
4
Kusmulyana, Josh
Arcadia
53.47
7
5
5
Ajao, Nikko
Arcadia
54.04
7
4
6
Esquivel, Nathaniel
Fountain Valley
54.37
6
3
1
Andras, Chris
Sage Hill
54.43
4
10
7
Kim, Conner
Mission Viejo
54.57
6
2
8
Billiet, Jon
Marina
54.62
7
1
9
Brown, Andrew
Mission Viejo
54.63
6
10
Rosenau, Mason
Foothill (Bakers
54.80
5
11
Rosen, Justin
Irvine
54.82
7
2
Tovar, Kevin
Laguna Beach
54.93
4
8
12
Huang, Charlton
Northwood
55.10
2
13
Kelley, Colin
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.10
6
14
Baray, Matt
Servite
55.12
3
15
abdelkader, adam
Capistrano Valle
55.14
1
16
Dowds, Trevor
Huntington Beach
55.33
5
17
Hendricks, Kevin
Murrieta Valley
55.60
5
3
Mendoza, Fabian
Downey
55.97
4
6
18
Phillips, Harrison
Corona del Mar
56.05
3
19
Johnson, TJ
Aliso Niguel
56.14
3
20
Ohnemus, Kyle
Tesoro
56.24
6
21
Gerdeman, Jaecob
San Clemente
56.27
5
22
Gronendyke, Dylan
Corona del Mar
56.28
2
23
Siminiak, Christian
Aliso Niguel
56.39
2
24
Tang, Edward
Arcadia
56.69
3
25
Packard, Matthew
Servite
56.80
5
26
Gardiner, Andrew
Huntington Beach
56.81
2
4
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
56.93
4
5
27
Nilkanth, Ameya
Mission Viejo
57.09
7
28
Matlock, Daniel
Murrieta Valley
57.38
1
5
Chapain, Christian
Estancia
57.74
2
4
6
Whitford, Christian
Pacifica (Garden
58.05
3
3
7
Williams, Malcolm
Estancia
58.12
2
2
8
Suarez, Robert
Downey
58.15
4
1
29
Linton, Sean
Colony
58.46
3
30
Balsis, Evan
Capistrano Valle
58.49
2
9
Silva, Francisco
Don Bosco
58.53
3
31
Grover, Garry
Santa Margarita
58.57
3
10
Saunders, Caleb
Irvine
59.00
3
32
Phan, Tony
Beckman
59.08
5
33
Andrews, Robert
Murrieta Valley
59.46
1
34
Chilvers, Bradley
Woodbridge
59.60
3
11
Chen, Jason
Irvine
59.65
4
35
Saldivar, Mike
Santa Margarita
59.83
3
12
Morris, Alex
Pacifica (Garden
59.98
3
13
Reyes, Kaleb
Crean Lutheran S
1:00.36
2
36
Anthony, Garcia
Colony
1:00.63
5
14
Nguyen, Phillip
La Quinta (Westm
1:01.33
2
15
Singer, Kyle
Ocean View
1:01.76
3
16
Torres, Ricky
Los Amigos
1:01.94
1
37
Tran, Steve
Northwood
1:02.07
1
38
Curry, Kyle
Colony
1:03.62
5
17
Lopez, Miguel
Los Amigos
1:03.84
1
18
Hoang, Douglas
La Quinta (Westm
1:05.03
2
19
Wang, Peng
Crean Lutheran S
1:05.69
1
39
Graves, Zander
Capistrano Valle
1:06.14
1
20
Giang, Terry
La Quinta (Westm
1:09.22
2
21
Sodaro, Robert
Crean Lutheran S
1:12.46
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devin
Dana Hills
47.94
7
10
2
Young, Sean
Irvine
49.87
7
8
3
Barnes, Derek
Tesoro
50.24
7
6
4
Lujan, Julian
Servite
51.08
6
5
5
McPeak, Andrew
Mission Viejo
51.24
7
4
6
Perez, Taylor
Woodbridge
51.52
7
3
7
Naasz, Connor
Capistrano Valle
51.54
5
2
8
Iverson, Kyle
Corona del Mar
51.65
4
1
9
Ladely, Zach
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.85
5
10
Punsis, Dallas
Irvine
52.09
7
11
Lambi, Zach
Mission Viejo
52.11
5
1
Cervantes, Angelo
Savanna
52.14
4
10
12
Prior, Connor
Santa Margarita
52.17
6
13
Romero, Adrien
Colony
52.23
6
2
Alcalde, Josh
Pacifica (Garden
52.47
4
8
3
Williams, Avery
Garden Grove
52.67
4
6
14
Moseley, Anthony
Arcadia
52.75
7
15
Hurley, Kevin
Capistrano Valle
52.90
4
16
Krut, Luke
San Clemente
52.97
4
17
Oikawa, Alex
Capistrano Valle
53.28
4
18
Robins, Josiah
Mission Viejo
53.34
5
4
Lisby, Josh
Savanna
53.71
2
5
5
Matamoras, Steven
Downey
53.87
3
4
19
Tao, Brandon
Fountain Valley
53.91
5
20
Satterfield, Cole
Corona del Mar
54.10
3
21
Dawson, Zach
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.23
3
6
Figiorua, Gilberto
Los Amigos
54.25
3
3
7
Sapia, Nathan
Ocean View
54.31
3
2
8
Fortier, Scott
Irvine
54.36
2
1
22
Mejia, Jesse
Corona del Mar
54.54
4
23
Kempf, Cameron
Murrieta Valley
54.55
2
24
Olsen, Nathaniel
Dana Hills
54.55
6
25
Payan, Jesus
Colony
54.60
2
26
Vu, Jonathan
Woodbridge
55.21
4
27
Perin, David
Colony
55.60
2
9
Gooding, Ryan
St. Margaret’s
55.91
4
10
Picazzo, Matt
Pacifica (Garden
56.17
3
11
Ferrini, A.J.
Downey
56.25
3
28
Truong, Andrew
Beckman
56.34
3
12
Montero, Abraham
Irvine
56.53
1
13
Bovey, Stephen
Downey
56.62
2
14
Danny, Sui
Garden Grove
56.72
4
29
Dandashi, Amer
Beckman
57.02
2
15
Rousseau, Joe
Laguna Beach
57.35
3
16
Clay, Josh
Ocean View
57.38
1
30
Yarbrough, Cory
Bellflower
57.42
5
31
Dixon, Ryan
Foothill (Bakers
57.44
1
32
Hopkins, Ben
Foothill (Bakers
57.52
1
17
Redding-kaufman, Adam
Laguna Beach
57.95
2
33
Mehta, Umang
Northwood
58.01
1
18
Cancino, Jason
La Quinta (Westm
58.44
4
19
Jones, Sean
Ocean View
58.74
1
20
Salce, Corey
Don Bosco
59.45
2
21
Carrera, Adrian
Don Bosco
1:00.39
1
34
Tapia, Jesse
Foothill (Bakers
1:01.45
1
22
Ivan, Rosales
Garden Grove
1:03.54
3
23
Galvan, Jonathan
Estancia
1:05.03
1
24
Silva, Victor
Estancia
1:06.10
1
25
Spielman, Jacob
Crean Lutheran S
1:09.59
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soto, Richie
Marina
2:01.07
1
10
2
Alva, Zeph
Dana Hills
2:05.13
1
8
3
Harned, Matt
Dana Hills
2:06.13
1
6
4
Werderman, Andy
Dana Hills
2:06.72
1
5
5
Harper, Baylor
Tesoro
2:06.73
1
4
6
Carter, Jeremy
Woodbridge
2:07.07
1
3
7
Baray, Matt
Servite
2:07.27
1
2
8
Tsugawa, Jason
Arcadia
2:07.32
1
1
9
Song, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
2:07.62
1
1
Kennedy, Stephen
Pacifica (Garden
2:07.64
1
10
10
Chern, Max
Fountain Valley
2:08.02
1
11
Torres, Bryce
Tesoro
2:08.32
1
2
Carreon, Christian
Don Bosco
2:08.64
1
8
12
Keane, Blake
Mission Viejo
2:08.82
1
13
Enos, Kyle
Esperanza
2:09.79
1
3
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Downey
2:09.90
1
6
14
Hlaing, Thurain
Arcadia
2:10.55
1
15
Klopfer, Jared
Woodbridge
2:11.19
1
4
Jurasevich, Aaron
Don Bosco
2:11.22
1
5
16
Llamas, Ryan
Esperanza
2:11.40
1
17
Tran, Thomas
Arcadia
2:11.67
1
5
Shelevy, Elmer
Downey
2:11.92
1
4
18
Furey, Hale
Corona del Mar
2:12.35
1
19
Lobasso, Mike
Servite
2:12.71
1
20
Pasricha, Rajiv
Northwood
2:12.99
1
6
Tovar, Kevin
Laguna Beach
2:13.18
1
3
21
Haser, Logan
Capistrano Valle
2:13.71
1
22
Billiet, Jon
Marina
2:14.08
1
23
Gearheart, Austin
Huntington Beach
2:14.14
1
24
Reise, Josh
Capistrano Valle
2:14.51
1
25
Phillips, Harrison
Corona del Mar
2:14.97
1
26
Chriss, Darius
Woodbridge
2:15.05
1
27
Mitchell, Colten
Mission Viejo
2:15.86
1
7
Martinez, Moises
Downey
2:15.87
1
2
28
Abowd, Eric
Santa Margarita
2:16.06
1
29
Friedman, Jared
Capistrano Valle
2:16.26
1
30
Robbins, Brian
Mission Viejo
2:16.70
1
31
Phelan, Patrick
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:16.82
1
32
Parra, Andrew
Servite
2:17.31
1
33
Gulino, Hunter
Fountain Valley
2:17.58
1
34
Mai, Kevin
Marina
2:17.71
1
35
Palmer, Matt
Huntington Beach
2:18.07
1
36
Koh, Taylor
Tesoro
2:18.55
1
37
Llamas, Kevin
Esperanza
2:18.80
1
38
Cannon, Patrick
Foothill (Bakers
2:18.83
1
39
Arteaga, Daniel
Tustin
2:18.83
1
40
Herrera, Ismail
Murrieta Valley
2:19.02
1
41
Cruz, Kevin
Murrieta Valley
2:19.36
1
8
Rodriguez, Francisco
Ocean View
2:19.70
1
1
9
Jang, Adam
Don Bosco
2:20.11
1
42
Chen, Brian
Beckman
2:20.26
1
43
Sanchez, Jose
Tustin
2:20.46
1
10
Pilek, Rashik
Irvine
2:20.55
1
44
Patel, Siraj
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:20.66
1
45
Rosales, Kevin
Colony
2:21.16
1
46
Koivuniemi, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
2:21.39
1
47
Loi, Alan
Fountain Valley
2:21.87
1
48
Carpenter, Matt
Murrieta Valley
2:21.87
1
49
Hall, Hayden
Foothill (Bakers
2:22.02
1
50
Delgado, Mark
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:22.03
1
51
Corrigan, Sean
Aliso Niguel
2:22.18
1
52
Lacavera, Marcus
Beckman
2:24.07
1
11
Chapa, Irvin
Los Amigos
2:26.51
1
12
Rosete, Hector
Estancia
2:27.59
1
53
Enright, Nathan
Huntington Beach
2:27.82
1
13
Nguyen, Danny
La Quinta (Westm
2:27.89
1
14
Thomas, Matt
Estancia
2:31.44
1
15
Auyoung, Mark
La Quinta (Westm
2:32.44
1
16
Spielman, Josh
Crean Lutheran S
2:44.62
1
17
Bell, Andrew
Crean Lutheran S
2:45.94
1
18
Paugh, Jeremy
Crean Lutheran S
2:46.08
1
--
Galvan, Axel
Tustin
NT
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kingsland, Josh
Woodbridge
1:55.29
1
10
2
Naylon, Ryan
Esperanza
1:56.76
1
8
3
Wenberg, Karl
Marina
1:58.48
1
6
4
Rodrigues, Ryan
Corona del Mar
1:58.94
1
5
5
Garcia, Conner
Dana Hills
1:59.02
1
4
6
Stoeffler, Mike
Dana Hills
1:59.04
1
3
7
Myers, Blake
Corona del Mar
1:59.53
1
2
8
Morales, Luis
Fountain Valley
1:59.73
1
1
9
Guadagnini, Frank
Servite
2:00.02
1
10
Figueroa, Rafael
Esperanza
2:00.05
1
11
Bennett Goren, Zach
Woodbridge
2:00.14
1
12
Baranov, Karl
Marina
2:00.87
1
13
McNicholas, Michael
Dana Hills
2:00.96
1
14
Naasz, Connor
Capistrano Valle
2:01.05
1
15
Palmer, Brody
Esperanza
2:01.37
1
16
Becerra, Nestor
Bellflower
2:01.43
1
17
Shen, Charles
Arcadia
2:01.45
1
18
Decker, Jake
Serra (SS)
2:01.54
1
19
Love, Tanner
Corona del Mar
2:01.60
1
20
Purcell, Ryan
Northwood
2:01.75
1
21
Grenier, Ryan
Servite
2:02.19
1
22
Lee, Francis
Arcadia
2:02.68
1
23
Ma, Logan
Irvine
2:03.69
1
24
Gonzalez, Sergio
Bellflower
2:03.90
1
25
Hurley, Kevin
Capistrano Valle
2:04.30
1
26
Young, John
Mission Viejo
2:04.63
1
1
Cervantes, Angelo
Savanna
2:04.89
1
10
27
Fox, Jacob
Marina
2:04.89
1
28
Gerdeman, Jaecob
San Clemente
2:04.91
1
29
Williams, Ross
Aliso Niguel
2:05.25
1
30
Ganji, Comron
Aliso Niguel
2:05.40
1
2
Nichols, Tyler
Laguna Beach
2:05.48
1
8
31
Sanchez, AJ
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:05.56
1
32
Ferguson, Brandon
Woodbridge
2:05.88
1
33
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
2:06.46
1
34
Shih, Andy
Northwood
2:07.38
1
35
Fleming, Aaron
Newport Harbor
2:08.05
1
3
Castro, Gabriel
Don Bosco
2:08.58
1
6
36
Myers, Logan
Tesoro
2:08.83
1
37
Prieto, Brandon
Fountain Valley
2:09.23
1
38
Takekoshi, Nick
Foothill (Bakers
2:09.37
1
39
Mendoza, Eric
Fountain Valley
2:09.41
1
40
Umphreyville, Jake
Huntington Beach
2:09.62
1
41
Valdivia, Chris
Colony
2:10.16
1
4
Anderson, Calvin
Irvine
2:10.38
1
5
5
Castillo, Adrian
Don Bosco
2:10.52
1
4
6
Lamy, Donald
Pacifica (Garden
2:10.52
1
3
42
Darcy, Michael
Serra (SS)
2:10.65
1
7
Chang, Ryan
Irvine
2:10.73
1
2
43
Melendez, Phillip
Capistrano Valle
2:11.35
1
8
Torres, Angel
Downey
2:11.79
1
1
44
Keane, Tully
Mission Viejo
2:11.86
1
45
Sandoval, Andres
Foothill (Bakers
2:12.03
1
46
Truong, Andrew
Beckman
2:12.08
1
47
Lujan, Paul
Tesoro
2:12.42
1
48
Yen, Chaz
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:12.46
1
9
Gooding, Ryan
St. Margaret’s
2:12.48
1
49
Paredes, Vincent
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:12.94
1
10
Lovo, Erick
Savanna
2:13.09
1
11
Weinberg, Johannes
Pacifica (Garden
2:13.12
1
12
Lianto, Nick
Irvine
2:13.60
1
13
Yuen, Keoki
Irvine
2:13.64
1
50
Moreno, Jason
Newport Harbor
2:13.76
1
51
Hsueh, Benjamin
Arcadia
2:13.77
1
14
jimenez, yael
Garden Grove
2:16.12
1
15
chau, steven
Garden Grove
2:16.76
1
52
Davidson, Dallin
Foothill (Bakers
2:16.80
1
53
Newfer, Andrew
Colony
2:17.12
1
54
Lindsay, Spencer
Newport Harbor
2:17.71
1
16
koziar, derek
Garden Grove
2:18.16
1
17
Dantic, Alvin
Downey
2:18.70
1
18
Soto, Alan
Estancia
2:18.96
1
19
Arnot, Adam
Don Bosco
2:22.53
1
20
Bender, Brian
Crean Lutheran S
2:26.73
1
21
Dao, Dang
La Quinta (Westm
2:29.83
1
22
Prendergast, Nick
Crean Lutheran S
2:34.14
1
23
Darcy, Jack
Crean Lutheran S
2:34.26
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soto, Richie
Marina
4:28.67
1
10
2
Pratt, Mitchell
Arcadia
4:37.54
1
8
3
Tsugawa, Jason
Arcadia
4:39.90
1
6
4
Marasigan, Guido
Santa Margarita
4:41.82
1
5
5
Spraker, Jeff
Santa Margarita
4:41.95
1
4
6
Clarke, Davis
Aliso Niguel
4:42.69
1
3
7
Ross, Max
Dana Hills
4:45.18
1
2
8
Carter, Jeremy
Woodbridge
4:45.41
1
1
9
Mitchell, Colten
Mission Viejo
4:46.49
1
10
Stechmann, Troy
Foothill (Bakers
4:47.56
1
11
Marshall, Jackson
Woodbridge
4:47.83
1
12
Vargas, Danny
Huntington Beach
4:48.21
1
13
De La Rosa, Estevan
Arcadia
4:48.31
1
1
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Downey
4:48.53
1
10
14
Dunn, Bryan
San Clemente
4:48.59
1
2
Shelevy, Elmer
Downey
4:49.03
1
8
3
Dominguez, Ruben
Don Bosco
4:49.05
1
6
15
Ashbaugh, Cameron
Mission Viejo
4:49.99
1
4
Kennedy, Stephen
Pacifica (Garden
4:50.23
1
5
16
Hunter, Matthew
Aliso Niguel
4:52.12
1
17
Marquina, Mauro
Dana Hills
4:52.37
1
18
Furey, Hale
Corona del Mar
4:52.77
1
5
Lee, Michael
Laguna Beach
4:53.63
1
4
19
Morgenson, Jack
Dana Hills
4:54.05
1
20
Couser, Rhys
Tesoro
4:54.40
1
21
Abowd, Eric
Santa Margarita
4:54.72
1
22
Enos, Kyle
Esperanza
4:55.05
1
23
Vargas, Efrain
Huntington Beach
4:55.32
1
6
Martinez, Moises
Downey
4:55.44
1
3
24
Pum, David
Capistrano Valle
4:55.46
1
25
Herrera, Ismail
Murrieta Valley
4:55.74
1
26
Lobasso, Mike
Servite
4:56.40
1
27
Alford, James
Northwood
4:56.43
1
28
Stechmann, Taylor
Foothill (Bakers
4:56.73
1
7
Avellan, Justin
Don Bosco
4:57.90
1
2
29
Reiser, Matt
Aliso Niguel
4:58.15
1
30
Gulino, Hunter
Fountain Valley
4:58.63
1
31
Suiste, Jake
Woodbridge
4:58.80
1
32
Juncal, Carter
San Clemente
4:59.06
1
33
Ogan, Ryan
Esperanza
4:59.29
1
8
Gonzales, Miguel
Los Amigos
4:59.42
1
1
34
Tran, Chris
Marina
4:59.66
1
35
Keane, Blake
Mission Viejo
4:59.79
1
36
Parker, Matthew
San Clemente
5:00.61
1
9
Vaquez, Gonzolo
Los Amigos
5:01.06
1
37
Jeng, William
Irvine
5:01.07
1
38
Jones, Chris
Irvine
5:01.70
1
39
Human, Austin
Esperanza
5:01.84
1
40
Collins, Quinton
Northwood
5:03.23
1
41
Carpenter, Matt
Murrieta Valley
5:04.96
1
42
Jimenez, Aldair
Colony
5:05.14
1
43
O'brien, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
5:05.18
1
10
Bryson, Nick
Irvine
5:06.04
1
44
Rosales, Kevin
Colony
5:06.87
1
45
Barrigas, Carlos
Servite
5:07.00
1
11
Rodriguez, Francisco
Ocean View
5:07.45
1
46
Adams, Raymond
Foothill (Bakers
5:07.61
1
47
Ngo, Justin
Marina
5:09.12
1
12
Thies, Dylan
Sage Hill
5:09.85
1
48
Deutsch, Tanner
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:09.96
1
49
Noceda, Dylan
Tesoro
5:10.91
1
13
Rebollar, Veda
Laguna Beach
5:12.71
1
50
Chen, Brian
Beckman
5:13.15
1
51
Carteno, Santos
Capistrano Valle
5:15.21
1
14
Arias, Nick
Don Bosco
5:15.53
1
52
Loi, Alan
Fountain Valley
5:16.08
1
53
Pozin, Nate
Corona del Mar
5:16.76
1
15
Rosete, Hector
Estancia
5:16.96
1
16
Chapa, Irvin
Los Amigos
5:17.33
1
54
Arteaga, Daniel
Tustin
5:17.86
1
55
Cottle, Jacob
Tesoro
5:18.56
1
17
Chapain, Christian
Estancia
5:19.43
1
18
Koprowski, Casey
Laguna Beach
5:19.82
1
19
Corwin, Garrett
St. Margaret’s
5:19.97
1
56
Chung, Christian
Beckman
5:20.02
1
20
Auyoung, Mark
La Quinta (Westm
5:20.03
1
57
Sanchez, Jose
Tustin
5:20.12
1
21
Nguyen, Danny
La Quinta (Westm
5:20.47
1
58
D'Souza, Alden
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:21.19
1
59
Kelly, John
Northwood
5:21.30
1
60
Mitchell, Aaron
Tustin
5:22.11
1
22
Ngo, Howard
La Quinta (Westm
5:24.63
1
61
Cruz, Kevin
Murrieta Valley
5:27.54
1
23
Reyes, Kaleb
Crean Lutheran S
5:28.64
1
24
Olvera, Alenjdro
Irvine
5:35.72
1
25
Spielman, Josh
Crean Lutheran S
5:35.90
1
26
Spaethe, Shane
St. Margaret’s
5:36.06
1
62
Rotsios, Christopher
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:36.28
1
27
Orozco, Lorenzo
Sage Hill
5:38.69
1
28
Mazerigos, Jared
Irvine
5:43.88
1
29
Needham, Tyler
Crean Lutheran S
5:55.53
1
30
Paladuga, Sid
Irvine
5:56.15
1
31
Yoshida, Yuichi
Irvine
6:09.26
1
--
Lu, Brian
Fountain Valley
NT
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baranov, Karl
Marina
4:18.05
1
10
2
Campuzano, Ricardo
Dana Hills
4:18.06
1
8
3
Kaddatz, Connor
Dana Hills
4:18.45
1
6
4
Simic, Dragan
Woodbridge
4:18.87
1
5
5
CushingMurray, Nathaniel
Foothill (Bakers
4:20.46
1
4
6
Decker, Luke
Serra (SS)
4:21.00
1
3
7
Myers, Blake
Corona del Mar
4:21.11
1
2
8
Leung, Allen
Arcadia
4:22.11
1
1
9
Myers, Elliot
Esperanza
4:24.73
1
10
Purcell, Ryan
Northwood
4:26.57
1
11
Engel, Jason
Santa Margarita
4:26.60
1
12
Dunn, Chris
San Clemente
4:27.17
1
13
Gonzalez, Sergio
Arcadia
4:29.28
1
14
Collins, Tanner
Aliso Niguel
4:29.38
1
15
French, Thomas
Esperanza
4:29.43
1
16
Ferguson, Brandon
Woodbridge
4:29.93
1
17
Fox, Jacob
Marina
4:30.14
1
18
Shen, Charles
Arcadia
4:30.16
1
19
Hurley, Jacob
Capistrano Valle
4:30.48
1
1
Price, Brandon
St. Margaret’s
4:30.63
1
10
20
Millington, Jordan
Fountain Valley
4:30.68
1
21
Mercado, Bryan
Murrieta Valley
4:32.85
1
22
Nunez, Erik
Tustin
4:33.30
1
23
Case, Kevin
Foothill (Bakers
4:33.76
1
24
Young, John
Mission Viejo
4:33.87
1
25
Hanrahan, Devin
Capistrano Valle
4:35.44
1
26
Dewey, Kevin
Beckman
4:36.40
1
27
Williams, Ross
Aliso Niguel
4:36.56
1
28
Castellon, Alex
Colony
4:36.75
1
29
Jolly, Alex
Newport Harbor
4:37.09
1
30
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
4:37.24
1
31
Lobasso, Nicholas
Servite
4:37.81
1
32
Lawrence, Ethan
Dana Hills
4:38.25
1
33
Merget, Kurtis
Esperanza
4:39.40
1
34
Asdourian, Zach
Corona del Mar
4:39.42
1
35
Takekoshi, Nick
Foothill (Bakers
4:40.00
1
2
Dominguez, J.J.
Don Bosco
4:40.11
1
8
36
Bonthius, Jay
Fountain Valley
4:40.18
1
37
Scott, Brandon
Murrieta Valley
4:41.19
1
38
Barber, Jake
Newport Harbor
4:41.30
1
39
Turbay, Angel
Huntington Beach
4:41.38
1
3
Granados, Jimmy
Don Bosco
4:41.63
1
6
40
Sakamoto, Alex
Fountain Valley
4:41.72
1
41
Fasola, Cameron
Tesoro
4:42.03
1
42
Zhou, Tim
Northwood
4:42.65
1
43
Palm, Andy
Irvine
4:43.06
1
44
Remick, Matt
Beckman
4:43.53
1
45
McAffee, Dylan
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:43.86
1
46
Shih, Andy
Northwood
4:44.29
1
4
Castillo, Adrian
Don Bosco
4:44.33
1
5
47
Darcy, Michael
Serra (SS)
4:44.72
1
48
Palm, Roni
Irvine
4:44.85
1
5
Swartz, Aaron
Laguna Beach
4:45.61
1
4
49
Morrow, David
Tesoro
4:46.22
1
50
Selevos, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:46.37
1
51
Ganji, Comron
Aliso Niguel
4:46.41
1
52
Hayden, Karson
Servite
4:46.45
1
53
Giuliano, Brentano
Santa Margarita
4:47.44
1
6
White, Jeff
Laguna Beach
4:49.65
1
3
54
Carlisle, Ian
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:50.16
1
7
Weinberg, Johannes
Pacifica (Garden
4:50.89
1
2
55
Robb, Sean
Serra (SS)
4:52.59
1
56
Kaler, Navraj
Tustin
4:53.45
1
57
Maben, Michael
Serra (SS)
4:54.62
1
58
Valdivia, Chris
Colony
4:54.66
1
59
Mines, Tj
Mission Viejo
4:55.31
1
8
Chavez, Cesar
Downey
4:55.54
1
1
9
Do, Bill
La Quinta (Westm
4:55.57
1
60
Dutch, Ryan
Newport Harbor
4:56.56
1
61
Enochs, Adam
Santa Margarita
4:57.57
1
62
Kingsland, Josh
Woodbridge
4:58.49
1
10
Lovo, Erick
Savanna
4:58.95
1
11
Guzman, Angel
Downey
4:58.99
1
63
Salgado, Alex
Capistrano Valle
4:59.20
1
12
Tyndall, Tyler
Pacifica (Garden
5:00.02
1
13
Gutierrez, Victor
Los Amigos
5:01.22
1
14
Yeh, Bill
Irvine
5:02.85
1
15
Nishamura, Kieth
Irvine
5:03.06
1
16
Gupta, Shikar
Irvine
5:03.36
1
17
jimenez, mitchell
Garden Grove
5:03.95
1
18
Lee, Jeremiah
Irvine
5:04.36
1
19
Finkleberg, Steven
Irvine
5:05.05
1
20
Jones, Ryan
Laguna Beach
5:05.65
1
21
Munoz, Enrique
Downey
5:06.63
1
22
Moreno, Johnathan
Estancia
5:07.27
1
23
Garrett, Jaccb
St. Margaret’s
5:07.76
1
24
Marosi, Robbie
Irvine
5:08.61
1
25
mateo, omar
Garden Grove
5:09.14
1
26
Paluses, Max
Irvine
5:17.34
1
27
Nguyen, Evan
La Quinta (Westm
5:19.26
1
28
Masud, Rafee
Irvine
5:24.75
1
29
Nguyen, Anthony
La Quinta (Westm
5:28.95
1
30
Shiga, Kohie
Irvine
5:29.69
1
31
Medina, Brian
Crean Lutheran S
5:31.55
1
32
giron, eddy
Garden Grove
5:32.12
1
33
Chou, Chris
Irvine
5:32.17
1
34
Burke, Conor
St. Margaret’s
5:33.36
1
35
Darcy, Jack
Crean Lutheran S
5:34.73
1
36
Prendergast, Nick
Crean Lutheran S
5:39.82
1
37
Gattenyo, Rahav
Irvine
6:05.62
1
--
Becerra, Nestor
Bellflower
NT
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pratt, Mitchell
Arcadia
9:59.76
1
10
2
Goins, Austin
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:01.20
1
8
3
Diem, Gavin
Dana Hills
10:05.80
1
6
4
Rinefort, Tommy
Dana Hills
10:09.79
1
5
5
Spraker, Jeff
Santa Margarita
10:09.99
1
4
6
Marasigan, Guido
Santa Margarita
10:10.09
1
3
7
Chern, Max
Fountain Valley
10:10.95
1
2
8
Barnett, Christian
Dana Hills
10:11.22
1
1
9
Ran, Heinrich
Arcadia
10:13.80
1
10
Roberts, Christian
Servite
10:16.21
1
11
Curran, Scott
Tesoro
10:16.76
1
12
Vargas, Efrain
Huntington Beach
10:17.37
1
13
De La Rosa, Estevan
Arcadia
10:17.66
1
14
Vargas, Danny
Huntington Beach
10:18.69
1
15
Stechmann, Troy
Foothill (Bakers
10:23.63
1
16
Lopez, Josh
Servite
10:23.74
1
17
Aube, Kyle
Marina
10:25.33
1
18
Marshall, Jackson
Woodbridge
10:27.44
1
19
Deson, Ethan
Capistrano Valle
10:30.49
1
20
Harlan, Chris
Esperanza
10:30.93
1
21
Wong, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
10:33.08
1
22
May, Greg
Corona del Mar
10:33.66
1
1
Shelevy, Elmer
Downey
10:35.12
1
10
23
Maiyuran, Jits
Beckman
10:37.12
1
2
Avellan, Justin
Don Bosco
10:37.29
1
8
24
Selevos, Andrew
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:40.64
1
25
Suiste, Jake
Woodbridge
10:41.14
1
3
Martinez, Moises
Downey
10:43.13
1
6
26
Moshenko, Brett
Aliso Niguel
10:44.44
1
4
Castano, Ramiro
La Quinta (Westm
10:45.19
1
5
27
Flores, Sergio
San Clemente
10:45.50
1
28
White, Michael
Aliso Niguel
10:46.06
1
29
Francini, Andrew
Corona del Mar
10:47.62
1
30
Smathers, Garrett
Tesoro
10:49.53
1
31
Adams, Raymond
Foothill (Bakers
10:52.18
1
32
Rigby, Ben
Foothill (Bakers
10:52.27
1
33
Jeng, William
Irvine
10:54.25
1
5
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Downey
10:59.55
1
4
6
Leyva, Ernesto
Pacifica (Garden
11:00.63
1
3
34
O'Connor, John
Corona del Mar
11:00.98
1
35
Tran, Bryan
Marina
11:02.36
1
36
Montes, Derek
Tesoro
11:02.78
1
7
Gonzales, Miguel
Los Amigos
11:02.81
1
2
37
Kokal, William
Fountain Valley
11:02.87
1
38
Park, Justin
Woodbridge
11:03.11
1
39
Hoang, Brian
Irvine
11:05.72
1
40
Jones, Chris
Irvine
11:08.47
1
41
Kelly, John
Northwood
11:10.62
1
42
Robbins, Brian
Mission Viejo
11:14.26
1
8
Dam, Andrew
La Quinta (Westm
11:15.46
1
1
43
Saalberg, Alex
Capistrano Valle
11:15.52
1
44
Chung, Christian
Beckman
11:18.36
1
45
Bagacina, Forrest
Aliso Niguel
11:18.60
1
9
Ledesma, Tony
Don Bosco
11:19.14
1
46
Ashbaugh, Cameron
Mission Viejo
11:19.66
1
10
Aguilar, Silvestre
Pacifica (Garden
11:20.14
1
47
Hartford, Derek
Mission Viejo
11:24.67
1
48
Bishman, Chase
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:27.96
1
49
Darling, Matt
Servite
11:28.56
1
11
Dominguez, Ruben
Don Bosco
11:31.43
1
50
Valdez, Steven
Colony
11:38.96
1
51
Gold, Austin
Esperanza
11:42.30
1
12
Chapa, Irvin
Los Amigos
11:51.07
1
13
Thomas, Matt
Estancia
11:55.60
1
14
Spaethe, Shane
St. Margaret’s
12:23.25
1
52
Burford, Daniel
Colony
12:24.26
1
53
Morales, Jacob
Tustin
12:29.89
1
54
Garcia, Andy
Tustin
12:39.89
1
55
Rosales, Kevin
Colony
13:10.07
1
--
Mavaddat, Brandon
Marina
NT
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simic, Dragan
Woodbridge
9:19.45
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Sergio
Arcadia
9:19.78
1
8
3
CushingMurray, Nathaniel
Foothill (Bakers
9:20.85
1
6
4
Vargas, Ryan
Arcadia
9:21.90
1
5
5
Liem, Warren
Tesoro
9:22.77
1
4
6
Perry, Brandon
Beckman
9:29.87
1
3
7
Myers, Elliot
Esperanza
9:30.13
1
2
8
Capel, Lance
Dana Hills
9:30.46
1
1
9
Fisk, Kyler
Tesoro
9:40.09
1
10
Dholakia, Amar
Esperanza
9:40.29
1
1
Price, Brandon
St. Margaret’s
9:43.49
1
10
11
Collins, Tanner
Aliso Niguel
9:44.02
1
12
Castellon, Alex
Colony
9:45.12
1
13
Shota, Ryan
Marina
9:46.34
1
14
Morales, Luis
Fountain Valley
9:47.37
1
15
Lobasso, Anthony
Servite
9:47.41
1
2
Dominguez, J.J.
Don Bosco
9:49.69
1
8
16
Engel, Jason
Santa Margarita
9:50.47
1
17
Erickson, Daniel
Dana Hills
9:50.57
1
18
Shafron, Edward
Capistrano Valle
9:51.80
1
19
Brenneman, Paul
St. Margaret’s
9:51.83
1
20
Taniguchi, Chris
Woodbridge
9:51.98
1
21
Satterfield, Derek
Corona del Mar
9:53.20
1
22
Dewey, Kevin
Beckman
9:53.36
1
23
Barvin, Austin
Corona del Mar
9:54.93
1
24
Garibay, Eric
Arcadia
9:55.87
1
25
Willis, Kyle
Serra (SS)
9:56.72
1
26
Hurley, Jacob
Capistrano Valle
9:58.70
1
3
Cervantes, Angelo
Savanna
9:58.99
1
6
27
Alwafai, Tareq
Aliso Niguel
9:59.30
1
4
Graber, Zach
Pacifica (Garden
9:59.55
1
5
28
Emens, Randy
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:59.57
1
29
Peterson, Erik
Tesoro
10:01.37
1
30
Little, Austin
Newport Harbor
10:01.67
1
31
Lynn, Trevor
Dana Hills
10:03.45
1
32
Emens, Corey
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:08.84
1
33
Resong, Eric
Servite
10:09.58
1
34
Gwaltney, Ryan
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:09.99
1
35
Nunez, Erik
Tustin
10:10.24
1
5
Torres, Angel
Downey
10:10.78
1
4
6
Chavez, Cesar
Downey
10:11.01
1
3
36
Ogan, Justin
Esperanza
10:12.14
1
37
Kramer, Evan
Foothill (Bakers
10:14.67
1
38
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
10:16.35
1
39
Bonthius, Jay
Fountain Valley
10:16.42
1
7
Rodriguez, Paco
Don Bosco
10:17.12
1
2
40
Giuliano, Brentano
Santa Margarita
10:17.24
1
41
Jolly, Alex
Newport Harbor
10:18.17
1
42
Degree, Adam
San Clemente
10:19.55
1
43
Macmillin, Justin
Aliso Niguel
10:22.29
1
44
Turbay, Angel
Huntington Beach
10:22.42
1
45
Case, Kevin
Foothill (Bakers
10:22.61
1
46
Millington, Jordan
Fountain Valley
10:23.76
1
8
Aroz, Jereme
Pacifica (Garden
10:28.43
1
1
47
Palm, Roni
Irvine
10:28.63
1
48
Palm, Andy
Irvine
10:29.49
1
49
Yeh, Peter
Beckman
10:32.31
1
50
Toberty, Daniel
Woodbridge
10:32.71
1
9
Manes, Trevin
Pacifica (Garden
10:36.97
1
51
Shota, Jake
Marina
10:38.89
1
10
Granados, Jimmy
Don Bosco
10:44.72
1
52
Calkins, Chase
Marina
10:48.34
1
11
Williams, Timmy
Laguna Beach
10:49.72
1
12
Gupta, Shikar
Irvine
10:49.90
1
13
Kimball, Mitch
Laguna Beach
10:50.00
1
53
Morris, Peter
Corona del Mar
10:56.53
1
54
Enochs, Adam
Santa Margarita
10:56.84
1
14
Garrett, Jaccb
St. Margaret’s
10:57.46
1
55
Ibarra, Josiah
Tustin
10:57.59
1
15
giron, eddy
Garden Grove
11:00.79
1
16
mateo, ivan
Garden Grove
11:12.27
1
56
Vargas, Jose
Capistrano Valle
11:16.27
1
17
Lam, Andy
Irvine
11:38.08
1
18
bonilla, omar
Garden Grove
11:40.65
1
19
Gutierrez, Victor
Los Amigos
11:49.46
1
20
Medina, Brian
Crean Lutheran S
12:57.97
1
21
Duncan, Ryan
Crean Lutheran S
13:49.56
1
--
Meyer, Nathan
Northwood
NT
1
--
Kaler, Navraj
Tustin
NT
1
--
Robb, Sean
Serra (SS)
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
16.62
-0.5
5
10
2
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
17.18
-0.5
5
8
3
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
17.22
-0.5
5
6
4
Cheung, Victor
Arcadia
17.26
-0.1
3
5
5
Vitolo, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.29
-0.5
5
4
1
Chukwumezie, Quincy
Downey
17.53
nwi
2
10
6
Roy, Brandon
Mission Viejo
17.53
-0.5
5
3
7
Martin, Gerard
Murrieta Valley
17.62
+0.1
2
2
8
Maclin, Ryan
Beckman
17.90
-1.9
4
1
9
Molinari, Alexi
Corona del Mar
18.42
-0.1
3
2
Anderson, Spencer
Laguna Beach
18.58
nwi
1
8
10
Thenard, Paul
Marina
18.74
+0.1
2
11
Barron, Jt
Aliso Niguel
18.80
-1.9
4
3
Yousfei, Eshan
Irvine
18.84
nwi
1
6
4
Enriquez, Eric
Downey
18.92
nwi
2
5
12
Perez, Jordan
Dana Hills
18.93
-1.9
4
13
Rodriguez, Nate
Esperanza
19.00
-0.1
3
14
Mcroberts, Connor
Capistrano Valle
19.25
+0.1
2
15
Hooks, Joe
Mission Viejo
19.37
-0.5
5
16
Bellinghausen, Nikko
Dana Hills
19.46
-1.9
4
17
McFadden, Christopher
Northwood
19.62
-1.9
4
5
Au, Robert
La Quinta (Westm
19.75
nwi
2
4
6
Ren, Justin
St. Margaret’s
19.94
nwi
1
3
7
Overby, Michael
Pacifica (Garden
19.99
nwi
2
2
8
Nguyen, Duc
La Quinta (Westm
20.00
nwi
2
1
18
Nguyen, Brandon
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.04
+0.1
2
19
Kinsbursky, Reece
Huntington Beach
20.13
+0.1
2
20
Gross, Troy
Marina
20.15
-0.5
1
21
Park, Joseph
Woodbridge
20.18
-0.1
3
22
Olivier, Sam
Servite
20.25
-0.1
3
23
Vu, Brian
Huntington Beach
20.28
-0.5
1
24
Alvarez, Ryan
San Clemente
20.32
+0.1
2
25
Ament, Tim
Servite
20.36
-0.5
5
26
Shieh, Tim
Northwood
20.51
-0.5
1
27
Stockton, Mitchell
Fountain Valley
20.52
-1.9
4
28
Rodriguez, Jacob
Esperanza
21.20
+0.1
2
29
Lee, Max
Arcadia
21.32
-0.1
3
30
Abesa, Collins
Beckman
21.35
-0.5
1
9
Leyva, Eder
Los Amigos
21.53
nwi
1
31
Harrison, Kyle
Murrieta Valley
21.79
-0.5
1
32
DeFreitas, Austin
Woodbridge
21.82
-0.1
3
33
Kilmer, Josh
Tesoro
21.99
-0.1
3
10
Arevalo, Francisco
Los Amigos
22.12
nwi
1
11
Translavina, Alex
Don Bosco
22.42
nwi
1
12
Urista, Jesus
Don Bosco
22.50
nwi
1
34
Savage, Andrew
Tesoro
22.89
-0.5
5
--
Watson, Avery
Pacifica (Garden
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliot, Brent
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.81w
+2.2
5
10
2
Vargas, Ramon
Huntington Beach
15.30w
+2.2
5
8
3
Lim, Jeffrey
Tesoro
15.42w
+2.2
5
6
4
Ijah, Soloman
Murrieta Valley
15.54
+1.5
4
5
5
Pham, Oliver
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.64w
+2.2
5
4
6
Gross, Thomas
Marina
15.67
+1.5
4
3
7
Ahrold, Nick
Dana Hills
16.14
+1.5
4
2
8
Wu, Brandon
Arcadia
16.31w
+2.2
5
1
9
Barnes, Dijon
Bellflower
16.45w
+2.2
5
10
Sherwood, Dalton
Murrieta Valley
16.61
+1.6
3
11
Kasprzak, Bryan
Northwood
16.64
+1.5
4
12
Dimapilis, Alain
Aliso Niguel
16.70
+0.7
2
13
Jordan, Brian
Mission Viejo
16.77
+1.6
3
1
Bovey, Stephen
Downey
16.81
nwi
2
10
14
Robbins, Taylor
Capistrano Valle
16.81
+1.6
3
15
Hewitt, Sam
Santa Margarita
16.87
+0.7
2
16
Garcia, Humberto
Mission Viejo
16.96w
+2.2
5
17
Mai, Jonathan
Huntington Beach
17.01
+0.7
2
18
Vitarelli, Soren
Beckman
17.02
+1.6
3
19
Petralia, Sam
Capistrano Valle
17.23
+1.6
3
2
Hutson, Tim
Pacifica (Garden
17.28
nwi
2
8
3
Parga, Sebastian
Downey
17.42
nwi
2
6
4
Flores, Bryan
St. Margaret’s
17.44
nwi
2
5
5
Menes, Christian
Laguna Beach
17.50
nwi
1
4
20
Serrano, Doug
Marina
17.76
+0.3
1
21
Chae, Aaron
Woodbridge
17.93
+0.3
1
6
Tran, Thong
Garden Grove
18.30
nwi
1
3
22
Leffler, Chris
Aliso Niguel
18.46
+0.3
1
7
Rocker, Nygelle
Savanna
18.53
nwi
2
2
23
Ribas, Garrett
Serra (SS)
18.90
+0.3
1
8
Tran, David
Los Amigos
18.95
nwi
1
1
9
Terry, Nile
Laguna Beach
19.08
nwi
1
24
Rodriguez, Jovanny
Tustin
19.15
+0.3
1
10
Olson, Seth
Pacifica (Garden
19.24
nwi
2
25
Traut, Brian
Beckman
21.08
+1.5
4
11
Cristiani, Andrew
Don Bosco
21.12
nwi
1
12
Serrono, Jose
Los Amigos
22.77
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Bryson
Irvine
DQ
+1.5
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
43.25
5
10
1
Andras, Chris
Sage Hill
43.34
3
10
2
Enriquez, Eric
Downey
44.20
3
8
2
Roy, Brandon
Mission Viejo
44.21
5
8
3
Chukwumezie, Quincy
Downey
44.22
3
6
3
Martin, Gerard
Murrieta Valley
44.28
3
6
4
Bellinghausen, Nikko
Dana Hills
44.31
3
5
5
Hooks, Joe
Mission Viejo
44.54
5
4
6
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
45.06
4
3
4
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
45.12
3
5
7
Ament, Tim
Servite
45.23
5
2
8
Vitolo, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.59
5
1
9
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
45.87
2
9
Thenard, Paul
Marina
45.87
4
11
Barron, Jt
Aliso Niguel
45.89
5
12
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
46.21
2
13
Maclin, Ryan
Beckman
46.33
3
14
Novich, Christian
Canyon (Anaheim)
46.33
4
15
Mcroberts, Connor
Capistrano Valle
46.49
3
5
Anderson, Spencer
Laguna Beach
46.57
2
4
6
Watson, Avery
Pacifica (Garden
46.69
3
3
16
Exton, Andrew
Huntington Beach
46.78
4
7
Ren, Justin
St. Margaret’s
46.84
2
2
8
Diaz, George
Los Amigos
46.98
2
1
17
Skinner, Clayton
San Clemente
47.11
2
18
Perez, Jordan
Dana Hills
47.62
2
19
Cheung, Victor
Arcadia
47.84
3
20
Fleming, Rory
Newport Harbor
48.10
3
9
Au, Robert
La Quinta (Westm
48.87
2
21
Shieh, Tim
Northwood
49.53
1
22
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
49.71
1
10
Yousfei, Eshan
Irvine
49.89
1
23
McFadden, Christopher
Northwood
50.01
5
24
Moret, Alex
Murrieta Valley
50.14
3
11
Overby, Michael
Pacifica (Garden
50.15
3
25
Gross, Troy
Marina
50.17
2
26
Olivier, Sam
Servite
50.36
4
12
Williams, Malcolm
Estancia
50.62
2
27
Kuhle, Stephen
Foothill (Bakers
51.02
4
28
Park, Joseph
Woodbridge
51.45
2
29
Guillory, Jordan
Foothill (Bakers
51.85
1
30
Robinson, Andrew
Tesoro
51.90
1
31
Murcia, Juan
Fountain Valley
52.17
4
13
Nguyen, Duc
La Quinta (Westm
53.70
3
14
Leyva, Eder
Los Amigos
53.80
2
15
Urista, Jesus
Don Bosco
54.57
1
32
Abesa, Collins
Beckman
55.74
1
16
Translavina, Alex
Don Bosco
56.29
1
--
Kinsbursky, Reece
Huntington Beach
DQ
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ilyas, Hassan
Fountain Valley
41.34
6
10
2
Crawford, Bryson
Irvine
41.36
5
8
3
Kempf, Cameron
Murrieta Valley
41.75
4
6
4
Elliot, Brent
Canyon (Anaheim)
41.78
6
5
5
Hua, Anderson
Fountain Valley
41.95
5
4
6
Lim, Jeffrey
Tesoro
41.98
5
3
7
Ahrold, Nick
Dana Hills
42.08
6
2
8
Sanchez, Marcus
Canyon (Anaheim)
42.15
5
1
9
Allen, Jared
Tesoro
42.43
6
10
Messinger, Keith
Dana Hills
42.83
6
11
Lee, David
Irvine
43.22
5
1
Bovey, Stephen
Downey
43.56
3
10
12
Dimapilis, Alain
Aliso Niguel
43.74
2
13
Valles, Salvador
Bellflower
43.82
6
2
Ferrini, A.J.
Downey
43.85
3
8
14
Jordan, Brian
Mission Viejo
43.88
4
3
Tran, Thong
Garden Grove
43.98
2
6
15
Robbins, Taylor
Capistrano Valle
44.01
3
16
Hewitt, Sam
Santa Margarita
44.08
4
4
Menes, Christian
Laguna Beach
44.26
1
5
5
Flores, Bryan
St. Margaret’s
44.73
3
4
17
Fee, Cameron
Huntington Beach
44.78
2
6
Jones, Sean
Ocean View
44.78
3
3
7
Tran, David
Los Amigos
45.10
1
2
8
Farnes, Greg
Laguna Beach
45.12
1
1
18
Garcia, Humberto
Mission Viejo
45.14
6
19
Lynch, Zachary
Murrieta Valley
45.16
2
20
Gross, Thomas
Marina
45.21
3
21
Kasprzak, Bryan
Northwood
45.36
4
9
Parsons, Justin
La Quinta (Westm
45.36
2
22
Winchester, Sean
Northwood
45.37
5
10
Klump, Dakota
Pacifica (Garden
45.44
2
11
Alvarez, Angel
Los Amigos
45.63
2
23
Serrano, Doug
Marina
45.78
2
24
Barnes, Dijon
Bellflower
45.83
4
12
Olson, Seth
Pacifica (Garden
45.90
3
25
Chu, Brian
Arcadia
45.93
2
26
Moan, Dylan
Huntington Beach
45.94
2
27
Chae, Aaron
Woodbridge
46.14
2
28
Petralia, Sam
Capistrano Valle
47.43
3
13
Cancino, Jason
La Quinta (Westm
48.07
2
14
Rocker, Nygelle
Savanna
48.48
1
15
Cristiani, Andrew
Don Bosco
49.92
1
29
Leffler, Chris
Aliso Niguel
50.01
2
16
Spielman, Jacob
Crean Lutheran S
55.90
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
45.42
3
10
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
45.86
3
8
3
Relay Team
Servite
46.04
3
6
1
Relay Team
Downey
46.25
1
10
4
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
46.93
2
5
5
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
47.22
3
4
6
Relay Team
Tesoro
47.30
3
3
7
Relay Team
Dana Hills
47.37
1
2
8
Relay Team
Arcadia
47.51
3
1
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
47.65
1
8
9
Relay Team
Woodbridge
47.91
1
10
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
47.97
1
3
Relay Team
Los Amigos
48.07
1
6
4
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
48.32
1
5
11
Relay Team
Colony
48.40
1
12
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
48.66
2
13
Relay Team
Marina
49.52
2
5
Relay Team
Don Bosco
53.58
1
4
6
Relay Team
Ocean View
53.69
1
3
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellflower
43.42
3
10
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
43.85
2
8
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
43.86
3
6
1
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
44.16
1
10
4
Relay Team
San Clemente
44.19
3
5
5
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
44.21
3
4
6
Relay Team
Tesoro
44.31
3
3
7
Relay Team
Colony
44.55
2
2
8
Relay Team
Sonora
44.81
2
1
2
Relay Team
Downey
44.91
1
8
9
Relay Team
Beckman
44.96
2
10
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
45.24
3
11
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
45.26
2
12
Relay Team
Arcadia
45.70
2
3
Relay Team
Sage Hill
45.86
1
6
4
Relay Team
Ocean View
46.29
1
5
5
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
46.61
1
4
6
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
46.85
1
3
7
Relay Team
Don Bosco
47.48
1
2
13
Relay Team
Esperanza
47.53
2
--
Relay Team
Garden Grove
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Irvine
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downey
3:37.20
1
10
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:39.34
1
10
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:40.45
2
8
3
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:40.50
2
6
4
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:47.30
1
5
2
Relay Team
Don Bosco
3:47.50
1
8
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:51.49
1
4
6
Relay Team
Marina
3:52.29
2
3
7
Relay Team
Colony
3:52.82
1
2
8
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:53.22
1
1
3
Relay Team
Los Amigos
3:54.50
1
6
9
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:55.30
2
4
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:56.89
1
5
5
Relay Team
Irvine
3:57.27
1
4
10
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:00.12
2
6
Relay Team
Estancia
4:07.70
1
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:27.36
3
10
2
Relay Team
Servite
3:30.59
3
8
3
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:31.82
1
6
4
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:32.61
3
5
5
Relay Team
Colony
3:35.07
1
4
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:35.86
3
3
7
Relay Team
Marina
3:35.89
1
2
8
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:37.52
1
1
1
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
3:39.77
1
10
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:41.23
1
8
9
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:41.25
1
3
Relay Team
Downey
3:41.55
1
6
10
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:43.36
1
4
Relay Team
Don Bosco
3:43.52
1
5
5
Relay Team
Irvine
3:46.91
1
4
11
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
3:57.54
1
6
Relay Team
Estancia
4:14.63
1
3
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
49-03.25
(15.02m)
1
10
2
Yeager, Sam
Mission Viejo
45-06.75
(13.89m)
1
8
3
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
6
4
Tombol, Zack
Servite
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
5
5
Dominguez, Jordan
Mission Viejo
43-07.25
(13.29m)
1
4
6
Contreras, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
3
1
Caberra, David
Estancia
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
10
7
Hufford, Ramsey
Newport Harbor
42-11.75
(13.10m)
1
2
8
Courtney, Tyler
Irvine
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
1
9
Alvarez, Ryan
San Clemente
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
2
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
8
10
Admire, Andrew
Esperanza
40-08.25
(12.40m)
1
11
Sanchez, Ryan
Servite
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
3
Capasa, Marco
Pacifica (Garden
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
6
12
Tago, Nate
Tesoro
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
4
Gonzalez, Giovanni
Downey
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
5
5
Griffin, Rodger
Pacifica (Garden
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
4
13
Hernandez, Alex
Woodbridge
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
6
Koste, Kyle
Estancia
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
3
14
Haggerty, Tealon
Arcadia
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
15
Sanchez, Christian
Esperanza
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
15
Oetomo, Kenneth
Beckman
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
17
Vega, Thomas
Arcadia
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
18
Mohammed, Omar
Murrieta Valley
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
19
Wright, Jason
Dana Hills
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
20
Bratty, Ethan
Capistrano Valle
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
7
Hoffman, Garrett
Ocean View
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
2
21
Storm, Nick
Corona del Mar
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
22
Johnson, Matthew
Canyon (Anaheim)
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
23
Pacheco, Daniel
Woodbridge
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
8
Benites, Charlie
Los Amigos
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
1
24
Randin, Kyrin
Huntington Beach
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
9
Chovanec, Tim
Irvine
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
10
Molinar, Anthony
Los Amigos
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
11
Hobus, Isaiah
Crean Lutheran S
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
25
Formica, Matt
Beckman
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
26
Borges, Austin
Dana Hills
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
27
Hill, Steve
Northwood
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
28
Roberts, Chazz
Tesoro
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
29
Toohey, Dylan
Northwood
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
12
Garcia, Jack
Laguna Beach
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
13
Hanengerg, Dylan
Irvine
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
14
Whiteside, Brett
Irvine
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
30
Sunda, Ahmad
Canyon (Anaheim)
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
15
Wells, John
Sage Hill
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
16
Mir, Manuel
Don Bosco
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
17
Rahmami, Abdul
Irvine
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
--
Czech, Kendall
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
1
--
Bush, Sam
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
--
DiPietro, Frank
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
1
--
Vis, John
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Imani, Alex
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoffman, Garrett
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Sullivan
El Toro
58-11.75
(17.98m)
1
10
2
Andrews, Ryan
Newport Harbor
57-02.50
(17.44m)
1
8
3
Fraser, Jake
El Toro
56-08.50
(17.28m)
1
6
4
Miller, Mason
Esperanza
53-10.50
(16.42m)
1
5
5
Salem, JB
Newport Harbor
53-00.00
(16.15m)
1
4
6
Guerra, Jose
Bellflower
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
3
7
Meddaugh, Cody
Dana Hills
49-06.00
(15.09m)
1
2
8
Gourd, Dylan
Dana Hills
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
1
1
Hernandez, Daniel
Los Amigos
45-08.75
(13.94m)
1
10
9
Geers, Patrick
Capistrano Valle
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
10
Griffin, Keenan
Mission Viejo
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
11
Youngman, Scott
Corona del Mar
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
12
VanBeek, Kevin
Esperanza
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
13
Averill, Travis
Servite
44-06.75
(13.58m)
1
14
King, John
Mission Viejo
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
15
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
16
Klinger, Caleb
Fountain Valley
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
17
Rogers, Cash
Woodbridge
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
18
De Cou, Scott
Woodbridge
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
2
Acevedo, Sebastian
Downey
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
8
3
Carpenter, Max
St. Margaret’s
41-09.75
(12.74m)
1
6
4
Abrego, Alexis
Los Amigos
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
5
19
Wiggins, Lane
Tesoro
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
19
Teer, Josh
Beckman
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
5
Delatorre, Ricky
Laguna Beach
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
4
21
Gardner, James
Arcadia
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
21
Garcia, Joe
Irvine
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
6
Hanson, Ben
Laguna Beach
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
3
23
Johannessen, Robbie
Irvine
39-09.75
(12.13m)
1
24
Priestley, Max
Corona del Mar
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
7
Luafau, Chris
Garden Grove
39-08.25
(12.10m)
1
2
8
Hernandez, Andoni
La Quinta (Westm
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
1
9
More, Andy
Pacifica (Garden
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
25
Flowers, Zach
Fountain Valley
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
10
Graham, Jonathan
Ocean View
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
11
Munoz, Diego
La Quinta (Westm
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
26
Uribe, Christopher
Arcadia
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
12
Rico, Giovanni
Downey
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
27
Duginger, Robbie
Northwood
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
13
Hughes, Albert
Pacifica (Garden
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
28
Park, Brandon
Beckman
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
14
Alday, Joee
Garden Grove
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
29
Garrison, Brad
Marina
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
30
Smith, Dakota
Aliso Niguel
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
31
Justus, Patrick
Murrieta Valley
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
32
Heller, Justin
Aliso Niguel
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
33
Dole, Alex
Irvine
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
34
Giles, Jared
Capistrano Valle
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
15
Jones, Charles
Crean Lutheran S
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
35
Hasan, Michael
Northwood
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
16
Gutierrez, Omar
Estancia
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
17
Tawliq, Yosouf
Irvine
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
36
Sonoda, Stone
Murrieta Valley
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
18
Barajas, Fernando
Estancia
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
19
Angel, Luc
Sage Hill
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
37
Riod, Eddie
Canyon (Anaheim)
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
20
Toubia, Nic
St. Margaret’s
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
21
Sterans, Colby
Sage Hill
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
--
Tibbs, Andrew
Colony
ND
(--)
1
--
Urashima, Keane
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Martin
Colony
ND
(--)
1
--
Tuccinardi, Cameron
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Graham, Jonathan
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Eseqiel
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Ninh, Anthony
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Einck, Conor
Servite
ND
(--)
1
--
Beckmam, Dandre
Bellflower
ND
(--)
1
--
Michaelsen, Steve
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dominguez, Jordan
Mission Viejo
139-05
(42.49m)
1
10
2
Tombol, Zack
Servite
137-10
(42.01m)
1
8
3
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
136-07
(41.63m)
1
6
4
Sanchez, Christian
Esperanza
131-02
(39.98m)
1
5
1
Mercado, Alexis
Downey
119-02
(36.32m)
1
10
5
Hufford, Ramsey
Newport Harbor
117-03
(35.74m)
1
4
6
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
115-03
(35.13m)
1
3
7
Admire, Andrew
Esperanza
110-07
(33.71m)
1
2
2
Capasa, Marco
Pacifica (Garden
109-09
(33.45m)
1
8
8
Sanchez, Ryan
Servite
107-03
(32.69m)
1
1
3
Calderon, Isaac
Downey
103-11
(31.67m)
1
6
9
Roberts, Chazz
Tesoro
103-11
(31.67m)
1
10
Courtney, Tyler
Irvine
101-04
(30.89m)
1
11
Storm, Nick
Corona del Mar
101-03
(30.86m)
1
12
Formica, Matt
Beckman
97-04
(29.67m)
1
4
Koste, Kyle
Estancia
96-06
(29.41m)
1
5
13
Hernandez, Alex
Woodbridge
96-04
(29.36m)
1
5
Griffin, Rodger
Pacifica (Garden
95-09
(29.18m)
1
4
14
Vega, Thomas
Arcadia
91-07
(27.91m)
1
6
Contrares, Felipe
Los Amigos
90-04
(27.53m)
1
3
15
Pacheco, Daniel
Woodbridge
90-02
(27.48m)
1
16
Welch, Dean
Capistrano Valle
90-00
(27.43m)
1
17
Mohammed, Omar
Murrieta Valley
89-10
(27.38m)
1
18
Hill, Steve
Northwood
88-08
(27.03m)
1
7
Chovanec, Tim
Irvine
87-02
(26.57m)
1
2
19
Contreras, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
83-08
(25.50m)
1
19
Borges, Austin
Dana Hills
83-08
(25.50m)
1
21
Oetomo, Kenneth
Beckman
79-06
(24.23m)
1
8
Whiteside, Brett
Irvine
79-02
(24.13m)
1
1
9
Mir, Manuel
Don Bosco
78-10
(24.03m)
1
22
Haggerty, Tealon
Arcadia
78-09
(24.00m)
1
23
Toohey, Dylan
Northwood
77-09
(23.70m)
1
10
Hoffman, Garrett
Ocean View
75-10
(23.11m)
1
11
Hobus, Isaiah
Crean Lutheran S
75-03
(22.94m)
1
12
Camargo, Mathew
Los Amigos
74-03
(22.63m)
1
13
Hanengerg, Dylan
Irvine
72-08
(22.15m)
1
24
Tago, Nate
Tesoro
72-08
(22.15m)
1
25
Yeager, Sam
Mission Viejo
68-00
(20.73m)
1
14
Caberra, David
Estancia
63-10
(19.46m)
1
15
Rahmami, Abdul
Irvine
49-00
(14.94m)
1
--
Lewis, Gordan
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
--
Arroyo, Daniel
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Sunda, Ahmad
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Hoffman, Garrett
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Imani, Alex
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
1
--
Dang, Richard
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Vis, John
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Newill, Ryan
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
1
--
DiPietro, Frank
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
1
--
Wright, Jason
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
183-09
(56.01m)
1
10
2
Miller, Mason
Esperanza
175-03
(53.42m)
1
8
3
Fraser, Jake
El Toro
164-06
(50.14m)
1
6
4
Michaelsen, Steve
Newport Harbor
163-07
(49.86m)
1
5
5
Parker, Sullivan
El Toro
161-06
(49.23m)
1
4
1
Dan, Isaac
Downey
160-11
(49.05m)
1
10
6
Vasquez, Matt
Irvine
159-06
(48.62m)
1
3
7
Meddaugh, Cody
Dana Hills
154-03
(47.02m)
1
2
8
Belanger, Ryan
Esperanza
153-03
(46.71m)
1
1
2
Hughes, Albert
Pacifica (Garden
142-08
(43.48m)
1
8
9
De Cou, Scott
Woodbridge
138-07
(42.24m)
1
10
Teer, Josh
Beckman
136-06
(41.61m)
1
11
Farley, Kevin
Servite
136-04
(41.55m)
1
12
Johannessen, Robbie
Irvine
136-00
(41.45m)
1
13
Beckmam, Dandre
Bellflower
135-07
(41.33m)
1
14
Hasan, Michael
Northwood
133-05
(40.67m)
1
15
Park, Brandon
Beckman
133-04
(40.64m)
1
16
Strange, Andrew
San Clemente
133-01
(40.56m)
1
17
King, John
Mission Viejo
132-09
(40.46m)
1
3
Hernandez, Daniel
Los Amigos
132-05
(40.36m)
1
6
4
Moya, Diego
Estancia
130-04
(39.73m)
1
5
18
Selig, Jerry
Woodbridge
130-03
(39.70m)
1
5
Luafau, Chris
Garden Grove
129-07
(39.50m)
1
4
19
Gourd, Dylan
Dana Hills
129-04
(39.42m)
1
20
Wiggins, Lane
Tesoro
129-03
(39.40m)
1
6
Perez, Cesar
Downey
129-03
(39.40m)
1
3
7
Bonilla, Robert
Los Amigos
127-05
(38.84m)
1
2
21
Hoertz, Mitch
Servite
127-04
(38.81m)
1
22
Heppert, Matt
Capistrano Valle
126-11
(38.68m)
1
8
More, Andy
Pacifica (Garden
125-03
(38.18m)
1
1
23
Flowers, Zach
Fountain Valley
123-04
(37.59m)
1
24
Duginger, Robbie
Northwood
122-09
(37.41m)
1
25
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
120-03
(36.65m)
1
26
Griffin, Keenan
Mission Viejo
119-10
(36.53m)
1
27
Klinger, Caleb
Fountain Valley
119-05
(36.40m)
1
28
Garcia, Joe
Irvine
118-00
(35.97m)
1
29
Geers, Patrick
Capistrano Valle
116-09
(35.59m)
1
30
Garrison, Brad
Marina
115-09
(35.28m)
1
31
Rulon, Jack
Huntington Beach
112-03
(34.21m)
1
32
Fernandez, Eseqiel
Huntington Beach
111-04
(33.93m)
1
33
Woolery, Joshua
Arcadia
111-00
(33.83m)
1
34
Justus, Patrick
Murrieta Valley
109-10
(33.48m)
1
35
Wazny, Tyler
San Clemente
109-00
(33.22m)
1
9
Alday, Joee
Garden Grove
108-01
(32.94m)
1
10
Witter, Mason
Irvine
106-01
(32.33m)
1
11
Carpenter, Max
St. Margaret’s
105-11
(32.28m)
1
36
Dole, Alex
Irvine
103-09
(31.62m)
1
12
Perez, Edson
Estancia
102-08
(31.29m)
1
37
Uribe, Christopher
Arcadia
102-04
(31.19m)
1
13
Munoz, Diego
La Quinta (Westm
102-02
(31.14m)
1
38
Smith, Dakota
Aliso Niguel
101-08
(30.99m)
1
39
Heller, Justin
Aliso Niguel
97-05
(29.69m)
1
40
Chancellor, Aaron
Santa Margarita
89-09
(27.36m)
1
14
Tawliq, Yosouf
Irvine
86-01
(26.24m)
1
41
Sonoda, Stone
Murrieta Valley
81-04
(24.79m)
1
15
Jones, Charles
Crean Lutheran S
79-07
(24.26m)
1
16
Toubia, Nic
St. Margaret’s
75-06
(23.01m)
1
42
Riod, Eddie
Canyon (Anaheim)
75-01
(22.89m)
1
17
Hernandez, Andoni
La Quinta (Westm
69-03
(21.11m)
1
--
Steele, Dan
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
1
--
Ninh, Anthony
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Tuccinardi, Cameron
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Hummel, Nic
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
1
--
Guerra, Jose
Bellflower
ND
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Trevor
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adame, Daniel
Murrieta Valley
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
10
1
Archer, Dakari
Downey
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
2
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
3
Eteaki, Saleasi
Servite
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
4
Lopez, Joey
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4.50
4
Thenard, Paul
Marina
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4.50
6
manning, tom
Mission Viejo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
7
McKinley, Sheldon
Arcadia
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
2
Ross, David
Pacifica (Garden
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
8
Turner, Everett
Colony
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
9
Mata, Isaac
San Clemente
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Naik, Shailen
Woodbridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Morrison, Jacob
San Clemente
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Chocek, Ryan
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
VanNeel, Dillon
Aliso Niguel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Gruber, Grant
Foothill (Bakers
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Vitolo, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Ben Ben, Ridge
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Anderson, Jacob
Tustin
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Maclin, Ryan
Beckman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Pezak, Ryan
Mission Viejo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Frohack, Zachary
Tesoro
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Scarlett, Michael
Woodbridge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Rubenacker, Sam
St. Margaret’s
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
22
Dimitri, Rudi
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Hernandez, Erik
Los Amigos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4.50
4
Williams, Bryce
Laguna Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4.50
24
Green, Jayson
Aliso Niguel
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Langius, Brandon
Foothill (Bakers
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Cheung, Victor
Arcadia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Landsiedel, Andrew
Laguna Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2.50
6
Chukwumezie, Quincy
Downey
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2.50
27
Mills Bowling, Christoph
Beckman
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Mitchell, Gabriel
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Torres, Eduardo
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ly, Randy
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Luis
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Kyle
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Demeke, Noah
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Jacob
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Gyulay, Landon
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Fitzgerald, Gavin
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Oleson, Jesse
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Esquivel, Nathaniel
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munson, Oscar
San Clemente
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
Poullard, Miles
Colony
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
3
Scott, Colin
Tustin
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
1
Duarte, Alex
Pacifica (Garden
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
4
Vayda, Stephan
Newport Harbor
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
5
Collier, Ryan
Northwood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
6
Klug, Ian
Corona del Mar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Redfield, Max
Mission Viejo
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
2
Ferrini, A.J.
Downey
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
8
Moore, Brandon
Murrieta Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
9
Lee, Dayyaan
Bellflower
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Stark, Rider
Tesoro
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Ahrold, Nick
Dana Hills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Seidl, Austin
Aliso Niguel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Messinger, Keith
Dana Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Dohleman, James
Huntington Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Kent, Devin
Laguna Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
4
Parsons, Justin
La Quinta (Westm
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
5
Beringer, Wyatt
Garden Grove
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
15
Garbrecht, Phillip
Aliso Niguel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Shanks, Casey
Servite
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Kemmer, Mike
Mission Viejo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
18
Harris, Michael
Esperanza
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Scholey, Everett
Newport Harbor
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
7
Pike, Kailar
Laguna Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
8
Rascol, Christian
Garden Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
--
Crampton, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
MacWillie, John
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Dijon
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Beville, Anthony
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Ijah, Soloman
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Crumsey, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Kenyon
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Stillman, Noah
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Sweet, Logan
Santa Margarita
NH
(--)
1
--
Koss, Jared
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Sabins, Connor
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Virgle, Trevor
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Koroma, Simeon
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
Chu, Jason
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Ilyas, Hassan
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bachmeyer, Mike
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Hadlock, Zach
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Bains, Rujual
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adame, Daniel
Murrieta Valley
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
10
2
Eteaki, Saleasi
Servite
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
6
4
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
5
5
Cho, John
Arcadia
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mata, Isaac
San Clemente
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
3
7
Mcfarland, Evan
Capistrano Valle
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
2
8
Gyulay, Landon
Newport Harbor
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
1
9
Lindsey, Jordan
Tustin
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
1
Vega, Jaime
Downey
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
10
2
Ross, David
Pacifica (Garden
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
8
3
Williams, Bryce
Laguna Beach
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
6
4
Ott, Jonathan
Pacifica (Garden
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
5
10
Lopez, Joey
Dana Hills
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
10
Modster, Sean
Capistrano Valle
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
12
Turner, Everett
Colony
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
5
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
4
6
Tran, Chris
La Quinta (Westm
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
3
13
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
14
Mitchell, Trey
Tesoro
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
7
Archer, Dakari
Downey
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
2
15
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
8
Ozgur, Omar
Irvine
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
1
16
Duffy, Troy
San Clemente
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
9
Crowl, Avery
Laguna Beach
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
17
Martin, Gerard
Murrieta Valley
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
17
Chow, Nathan
Northwood
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
19
Esquivel, Nathaniel
Fountain Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
20
Taylor, Josh
Mission Viejo
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
10
Gonzales, Juan
Irvine
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
21
Hernandez, Dalyn
Arcadia
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
22
Keith, Spencer
Corona del Mar
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
11
Rubenacker, Sam
St. Margaret’s
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
23
Murcia, Juan
Fountain Valley
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
23
Scarlett, Michael
Woodbridge
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
25
Stowell, Cory
Newport Harbor
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
26
Linton, Sean
Colony
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
12
Tran, Simon
Estancia
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
27
Perfetti, Andrew
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
28
Brendan, Bartunek
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
29
Branin, Tyler
Woodbridge
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
13
Le, Johnson
La Quinta (Westm
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
14
Torres, Eduardo
Los Amigos
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
15
Gomez, Luis
Don Bosco
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
16
Howington, Chris
St. Margaret’s
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
17
Bastida, Hector
Los Amigos
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
--
Paugh, Jeremy
Crean Lutheran S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ly, Randy
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gruber, Grant
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colucci, Stefano
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckenzie, Ian
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maclin, Ryan
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Samual
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vuong, Derek
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durant, Lee
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Panaganiban, John
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moreland, Leland
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Ryan
Northwood
23-08.00
(7.21m)
nwi
1
10
2
Harrison, Devin
Dana Hills
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
8
3
Mc Cants, Daruis
Colony
22-04.50
(6.82m)
nwi
1
6
4
Radlinger, Brandon
Servite
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
5
5
Gyulay, Colton
Sage Hill
21-11.50
(6.69m)
nwi
1
4
6
Poullard, Miles
Colony
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
3
1
Tran, Lane
Irvine
21-03.25
(6.48m)
nwi
1
10
7
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
2
8
Vasquez, Enrique
Sonora
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
1
2
Hutson, Tim
Pacifica (Garden
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
8
3
Wallace, Clarence
Downey
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
6
9
Garcia, Humberto
Mission Viejo
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
10
Siegel, John
Serra (SS)
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
11
Hamilton, Corey
Esperanza
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Daniel
Irvine
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
5
12
Oram, David
Santa Margarita
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
13
Ijah, Soloman
Murrieta Valley
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
14
Mai, Jonathan
Huntington Beach
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Derek
Downey
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
4
15
Seidl, Austin
Aliso Niguel
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
6
Liason, Lance
Pacifica (Garden
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
3
16
Flora, Donny
Dana Hills
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
17
Hua, Anderson
Fountain Valley
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
7
Beringer, Matt
Garden Grove
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
2
18
Stark, Rider
Tesoro
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
8
Fields, Brian
Irvine
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
1
19
Ng, Steven
Capistrano Valle
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
20
Gross, Thomas
Marina
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
21
Sanchez, Marcus
Canyon (Anaheim)
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
22
Sherwood, Dalton
Murrieta Valley
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
23
Lynn, Ryan
San Clemente
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
24
Lim, Jeffrey
Tesoro
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
9
Tran, Kevin
La Quinta (Westm
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
10
Schwing, Brendon
Garden Grove
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
25
Cummings, Bryce
San Clemente
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
26
Reed, Scott
Marina
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
27
Cabrera, Matt
Mission Viejo
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
27
Hollingshead, Glenn
Foothill (Bakers
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
11
Bevilaqua, Nicholas
Laguna Beach
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
29
Akinleye, Ayo
Aliso Niguel
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
12
Clay, Josh
Ocean View
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
30
Ladely, Zach
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
13
Warren, Luke
St. Margaret’s
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
31
Popovich, John
Fountain Valley
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
14
Wong, Will
Ocean View
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
15
Chu, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
--
Griffith, Jacob
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wirta, Tyler
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henderson, Cody
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tran, Lane
Irvine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clay, Josh
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomson, Cory
Santa Margarita
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heineman, Alex
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Will
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ziegler, Brad
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cusick, Brian
Esperanza
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stillman, Noah
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dang, Vincent
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Qiu, Ze Xi (Jersey)
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dillion, Jason
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Micalef, Jordan
San Clemente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lagace, Taylor
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Chaz
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pham, Jason
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mejia, Jesse
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swan, Brandon
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ott, Jonathan
Pacifica (Garden
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
10
2
Chukwumezie, Quincy
Downey
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
8
1
Gyulay, Landon
Newport Harbor
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
10
3
Vega, Jaime
Downey
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
6
2
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
8
3
Vitolo, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
6
4
Ilyas, Muaz
Fountain Valley
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
5
5
Durant, Lee
Huntington Beach
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mitchell, Trey
Tesoro
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
3
4
Ross, David
Pacifica (Garden
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
5
7
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
2
8
Naik, Shailen
Woodbridge
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
1
5
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
4
9
Huynh, Patrick
Fountain Valley
36-06.50
(11.14m)
nwi
1
10
Trembley, Jeremy
Dana Hills
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
11
Payne, Michael
Murrieta Valley
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
6
Tran, Chris
La Quinta (Westm
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
3
12
Modster, Sean
Capistrano Valle
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
13
Nguyen, Brandon
Canyon (Anaheim)
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
13
Cardillo, Joseph
Woodbridge
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
7
Ozgur, Omar
Irvine
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
2
15
Han, Randy
Arcadia
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
8
Lopez, Miguel
Los Amigos
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
1
16
Buck, Tristan
Aliso Niguel
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
9
Hernandez, Erik
Los Amigos
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
10
Le, Johnson
La Quinta (Westm
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
--
Parong, Christian
San Clemente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Motas, Gregory
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Josh
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kim, Conner
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Costa, Robert
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nakaki, Mitchell
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Horne, Alex
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keith, Spencer
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Samual
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Dalyn
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maclin, Ryan
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Soloman
Murrieta Valley
43-11.50
(13.40m)
nwi
1
10
2
McCloud, Trevor
Dana Hills
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
1
Wallace, Clarence
Downey
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
10
2
Froelich, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
8
3
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
6
4
Hamilton, Corey
Esperanza
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
5
5
Gyulay, Colton
Sage Hill
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
4
3
Duarte, Alex
Pacifica (Garden
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
6
6
Pham, Oliver
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
3
7
Ng, Steven
Capistrano Valle
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
2
8
Lynn, Ryan
San Clemente
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
1
4
Tran, Lane
Irvine
40-05.75
(12.34m)
nwi
1
5
9
Lim, Jeffrey
Tesoro
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
10
Gross, Thomas
Marina
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
11
Flora, Donny
Dana Hills
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
12
Sheard, Skylee
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Daniel
Irvine
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
4
13
Daye, Jake
Fountain Valley
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
6
Schwing, Brendon
Garden Grove
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
3
14
Yuniskis, Tim
Servite
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
15
Hagerott, Corey
Beckman
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
16
Truong, Andrew
Beckman
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
7
Fields, Brian
Irvine
37-00.75
(11.30m)
nwi
1
2
8
Tetsuka, Donovan
Laguna Beach
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
1
17
Akinleye, Ayo
Aliso Niguel
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
10
Bevilaqua, Nicholas
Laguna Beach
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
18
Reed, Scott
Marina
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
9
Rascol, Christian
Garden Grove
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
19
Shoppert, Bryce
Fountain Valley
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
11
Bovey, Stephen
Downey
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
12
Chu, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
--
Collier, Ryan
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sherwood, Dalton
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tejeda, Daniel
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tran, Lane
Irvine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stillman, Noah
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hollingshead, Glenn
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cabrera, Matt
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Humberto
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dang, Vincent
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cusick, Brian
Esperanza
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Virgle, Trevor
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bains, Rujual
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dillion, Jason
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Ryan
San Clemente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wu, Brandon
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stark, Rider
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heineman, Alex
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Jesse
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Parker
Santa Margarita
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
Anderson, Michael
Santa Margarita
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Rinchik, Ethan
Dana Hills
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
5.50
3
Ruiz, Krystian
Arcadia
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
5.50
5
Mcdermott, Mitch
Tesoro
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
6
Deushane, Ryan
Tesoro
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
3
1
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Downey
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
10
Kim, Conner
Mission Viejo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Mendoza, Michael
Dana Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Lefevre, Robert
Marina
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1.50
7
Abbey, Christian
Newport Harbor
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1.50
9
Ferraro, James
Servite
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Shelevy, Elmer
Downey
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
12
Buck, Tristan
Aliso Niguel
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
12
Antol, Jordan
Mission Viejo
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
12
DO, Jon
Marina
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
15
Shaughnessy, Kevin
Servite
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
speetzen, trent
Capistrano Valle
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Mendez, Eric
Don Bosco
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5.50
3
Wenschlag, Tristan
Ocean View
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5.50
--
Banks, Brandon
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Marcus
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Ryan
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
McKinnon, Jason
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Croom, Jacob
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Torchia, Isaac
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Bouma, Derek
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gooing, Max
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Munoz, David
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Banks, Brandon
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Wenschlag, Tristan
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Delahooke, Mason
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Langius, Brandon
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Evan
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivec, Dante
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bragg, Adam
El Toro
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
10
2
Sakioka, Mark
Newport Harbor
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
7
2
Chapman, Peter
Murrieta Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
7
4
Frank, Tyler
Santa Margarita
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4.50
4
Montano, Cooper
Servite
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4.50
6
Bowker, Paul
Mission Viejo
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
3
7
Van Bergh, Max
Newport Harbor
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
2
11
Stilwell, Kyle
Dana Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Win, Andrew
Arcadia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
9
Mason, Ty
Fountain Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Pham-Ada, D
Marina
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Gonzalez, Andrew
Downey
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
12
Bennett, Shane
Fountain Valley
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
12
Affleck, Tanner
Aliso Niguel
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
12
Angel, Luc
Sage Hill
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
12
Ostergar, Adam
Aliso Niguel
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
12
Okey, Julien
Tesoro
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
17
Sanders, Jesse
Murrieta Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Chu, Brian
Arcadia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Wernick, Bradley
Capistrano Valle
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Lopez, Rudy
Downey
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Garrett, Jaccb
St. Margaret’s
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
--
Hand, Skyler
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Edmon, Josh
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Patrick
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Tornheim, Griffen
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
McNichols, Connor
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Messinger, Keith
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, George
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Raulston, Holden
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Garvey, TJ
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollingshead, Winston
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Dillion, Jason
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alexa
Irvine
12.97
-0.5
6
10
2
Carney, Madison
Sonora
13.14
-0.5
6
8
3
Terry, Sheba
Irvine
13.31
-0.5
6
6
4
Thornton, Brittney
San Clemente
13.37
+1.9
4
5
5
Chiang, Lyndsy
Fountain Valley
13.39
+1.8
5
4
6
Zwerling, Jessica
Tustin
13.45
+1.8
5
3
7
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
13.45
+1.9
4
2
8
Keasey, Molly
Corona del Mar
13.47
+1.9
4
1
9
Matchet, Megan
Dana Hills
13.50
-0.5
6
10
Thompson, Gabby
Huntington Beach
13.61
+1.9
4
11
Groke, Katie
Corona del Mar
13.63
+1.8
5
1
Speed, Kiara
Pacifica (Garden
13.71
nwi
3
10
12
Wernli, Paige
Murrieta Valley
13.71
-0.3
2
13
McNulty, Brenna
Dana Hills
13.71
-0.5
6
14
Ribaudo, Sami
Foothill (Bakers
13.77
+1.9
4
2
Johnson, Kristin
Downey
13.80
nwi
3
8
15
Bianco, Taylor
Esperanza
13.81
+1.8
5
16
Alexa, Cabrales
Mission Viejo
13.92
+1.8
5
17
Luna, Elisabeth
Tesoro
13.93
-0.5
6
18
Robinson, Jacqueline
Aliso Niguel
13.93
-0.9
3
19
Urbaniak, Allison
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.96
-0.9
3
20
Daviss, Skylar
Beckman
14.01
+1.9
4
21
Syed, Saniya
Beckman
14.13
-0.9
3
22
Rivera, Michele
Mission Viejo
14.13
+1.8
5
3
Rode, Kristen
Pacifica (Garden
14.16
nwi
3
6
23
Sims, Alyvia
Newport Harbor
14.18
-0.4
1
24
Tudor, Mikail
San Clemente
14.18
-0.3
2
25
Richards, Alexa
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.20
-0.9
3
26
Toberty, Emily
Woodbridge
14.24
+1.9
4
4
Carter, Nona
Downey
14.28
nwi
2
5
5
Hopper, Tessa
Laguna Beach
14.34
nwi
3
4
27
Lopez, Fabiola
Tesoro
14.38
-0.5
6
28
Dotson, Jermani
Foothill (Bakers
14.41
-0.4
1
6
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
14.45
nwi
3
3
29
Arnett, Alicia
Fountain Valley
14.52
-0.3
2
30
Spoor, Kayana
Aliso Niguel
14.55
-0.9
3
31
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
14.55
-0.3
2
32
Towery, Christine
Marina
14.56
-0.3
2
7
Ascher, Jenny
Sage Hill
14.58
nwi
3
2
33
Enin, Jasmine
Colony
14.59
-0.4
1
34
Jackson, Amy
Esperanza
14.61
-0.9
3
35
Hinman, Anne
Capistrano Valle
14.63
+1.8
5
36
Fronek, Stephanie
Marina
14.65
-0.3
2
8
Douglas, Madison
Irvine
14.66
nwi
3
1
9
Nguyen, Jennifer
Irvine
14.80
nwi
2
10
Atkinson, Cyanna
Laguna Beach
14.89
nwi
2
11
Canova, Genisus
Los Amigos
15.02
nwi
1
12
Heredia, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
15.11
nwi
3
13
Gorsch, Monreau
Crean Lutheran S
15.43
nwi
1
14
Cisneros, Charlene
Ocean View
15.58
nwi
1
15
Jelaco, Leah
Crean Lutheran S
15.75
nwi
1
16
Lee, Coral
Sage Hill
15.88
nwi
2
17
Morris, Alexis
Notre Dame (Riv)
15.90
nwi
2
18
Corman, Bayley
St. Margaret’s
16.24
nwi
1
19
Riggs, Julia
St. Margaret’s
16.25
nwi
1
37
Alvarez, Jamsmin
Huntington Beach
16.59
-0.4
1
38
Young, Kristen
Colony
17.23
-0.4
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Gianna
Capistrano Valle
12.53
-2.7
5
10
1
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
Notre Dame (Riv)
12.72
nwi
3
10
2
Edwards, Bria
Colony
12.75
-1.6
4
8
3
Rieck, Holly
Capistrano Valle
13.02
-2.7
5
6
4
Lynn, Ally
San Clemente
13.03
-1.6
4
5
5
Bugg, Kristina
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.15
-2.7
5
4
6
Ostler, Katie
Beckman
13.30
-1.6
4
3
7
Robertson, Jazmine
Colony
13.31
-2.7
5
2
8
Toole, Kaylee
Murrieta Valley
13.38
-1.3
2
1
10
Waldmann, Kelsey
Mission Viejo
13.46
-2.7
5
9
Corn, Abbie
Murrieta Valley
13.46
-1.6
3
11
Merritt, Elaine
Mission Viejo
13.47
-1.6
4
2
Gordon, Gracie
St. Margaret’s
13.49
nwi
3
8
3
Williams, Peresis
Estancia
13.56
nwi
3
6
4
Johnson, Jasmine
Downey
13.60
nwi
2
5
12
Kleinmeyer, Asia
Tesoro
13.63
-2.7
5
13
Sprong, Allison
Dana Hills
13.64
-1.6
4
14
Thai, Krystle
Arcadia
13.65
-1.6
4
15
Chu, Fiona
Arcadia
13.66
-1.3
2
16
Barnard, Breanna
Aliso Niguel
13.67
-1.6
3
17
Brown, Kyleigh
San Clemente
13.70
-1.6
3
5
Holigores, Nicole
Downey
13.70
nwi
3
4
18
Anderson, Selina
Dana Hills
13.78
-1.6
4
19
Ramsey, Kara
Fountain Valley
13.79
-1.6
3
20
Garski, Elyse
Huntington Beach
13.82
-1.6
3
6
Wu, Valerie
St. Margaret’s
13.83
nwi
3
3
21
Bhullar, Harneet
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.90
-1.3
2
22
Denson, Suzanne
Northwood
13.92
-1.3
1
23
Krauser, Madison
Woodbridge
13.92
-1.3
2
24
Edwards, Michelle
Newport Harbor
13.92
-1.6
3
25
Duthoy, Natalie
Newport Harbor
14.04
-1.3
2
7
Conant, Celina
Garden Grove
14.10
nwi
2
2
8
Purandee, Mathalee
Irvine
14.20
nwi
2
1
9
French, Christa
Laguna Beach
14.24
nwi
1
26
Nadal, Ellie
Corona del Mar
14.32
-1.3
1
10
Dao, Duyen
La Quinta (Westm
14.42
nwi
1
11
Culberson, Maddie
Sage Hill
14.45
nwi
2
27
Garcia, Samantha
Woodbridge
14.59
-1.3
1
28
Lovett, Taryn
Tesoro
14.61
-1.3
1
29
Harris, Marissa
Foothill (Bakers
14.73
-1.3
1
12
Tran, Qyuin
Irvine
14.80
nwi
1
13
White, Hailey
Crean Lutheran S
14.84
nwi
1
14
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
14.89
nwi
3
15
Colantuono, Cori
La Quinta (Westm
14.90
nwi
1
16
Raphoon, Synaya
Estancia
15.37
nwi
3
17
Blas, Rebecca
Sage Hill
15.55
nwi
1
18
Matimoto, Chika
Irvine
15.89
nwi
1
19
Magana, Denise
Notre Dame (Riv)
15.90
nwi
2
--
Beck, Lauren
Garden Grove
DNF
nwi
2
--
Daviss, Kayla
Beckman
NT
-1.3
2
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawley, Summer
Irvine
26.79
-2.7
6
10
2
Terry, Shema
Irvine
27.00
-2.7
6
8
3
Terry, Sheba
Irvine
27.09
-2.7
6
6
4
Amedgreen, Rai
Irvine
27.14
-2.7
6
5
5
Williams, Alexa
Irvine
27.38
-2.7
6
4
6
Qian, Philine
Northwood
27.55
-1.1
5
3
1
Hernandez, Maria
Downey
27.68
nwi
3
10
2
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
27.83
nwi
3
8
7
Matchet, Megan
Dana Hills
27.85
-2.7
6
2
8
Groke, Katie
Corona del Mar
27.90
-1.9
3
1
9
Craver, Maia
Woodbridge
28.09
-1.1
5
3
Carter, Nona
Downey
28.15
nwi
2
6
10
McNulty, Brenna
Dana Hills
28.20
-2.7
6
11
McKay, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
28.29
-1.1
5
12
Bianco, Taylor
Esperanza
28.41
-1.9
3
13
Chiang, Lyndsy
Fountain Valley
28.47
-1.1
5
14
Mestaz, Ciara
San Clemente
28.70
-3.6
4
4
Speed, Kiara
Pacifica (Garden
28.70
nwi
3
5
15
Luna, Elisabeth
Tesoro
28.72
-3.6
4
16
Simpson, Morgan
Mission Viejo
28.77
-2.7
6
5
Hopper, Tessa
Laguna Beach
28.78
nwi
2
4
17
Sussman, Natalie
San Clemente
28.80
-3.6
4
18
Bridgford, Brittany
Mission Viejo
28.84
-1.1
5
19
Wernli, Paige
Murrieta Valley
28.85
-2.5
2
20
Urbaniak, Allison
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.97
-3.6
4
21
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
28.99
-1.1
5
22
Murphy, Casey
Capistrano Valle
29.15
-2.5
2
23
Crumsey, Tai
Canyon (Anaheim)
29.19
-1.9
3
6
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
29.20
nwi
3
3
24
Syed, Saniya
Beckman
29.31
-3.6
4
25
Sims, Alyvia
Newport Harbor
29.53
-1.9
3
26
Haser, Krystin
Capistrano Valle
29.61
-2.5
2
7
Douglas, Madison
Irvine
29.86
nwi
3
2
8
Canova, Genisus
Los Amigos
29.88
nwi
1
1
27
Gilliam, Makenzie
Aliso Niguel
29.90
-1.9
3
28
Edwards, Sutton
Fountain Valley
29.99
-3.6
4
29
Jackson, Amy
Esperanza
30.07
-2.7
1
30
Toberty, Emily
Woodbridge
30.11
-1.9
3
31
Enin, Jasmine
Colony
30.15
-2.7
1
32
Lopez, Fabiola
Tesoro
30.15
-1.1
5
9
Brown, Kimberly
Sage Hill
30.28
nwi
1
10
Ascher, Jenny
Sage Hill
30.35
nwi
2
11
Atkinson, Cyanna
Laguna Beach
30.36
nwi
1
12
Nguyen, Jennifer
Irvine
30.62
nwi
2
13
Heredia, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
30.87
nwi
1
33
Inman, Megan
Marina
30.87
-2.7
1
14
Hernandez, Melissa
Estancia
30.99
nwi
1
34
Dotson, Jermani
Foothill (Bakers
31.06
-2.5
2
35
Williams, Breanna
Murrieta Valley
31.63
-1.1
5
36
Towery, Christine
Marina
31.76
-2.7
1
15
Lucien, Victoria
Notre Dame (Riv)
32.38
nwi
3
16
Cooper, Lauren
St. Margaret’s
33.51
nwi
1
17
Morris, Alexis
Notre Dame (Riv)
33.95
nwi
3
37
Alvarez, Lidia
Huntington Beach
34.39
-2.7
1
18
Gutierrez, Valerie
Estancia
34.53
nwi
1
38
Aburto, Kelly
Colony
35.64
-2.7
1
39
Vargas, Magali
Huntington Beach
36.35
-2.7
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Gianna
Capistrano Valle
25.82
-3.2
5
10
2
Hinman, Katy
Capistrano Valle
26.14
-3.2
5
8
3
Waldmann, Kelsey
Mission Viejo
26.20
-3.2
5
6
1
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
Notre Dame (Riv)
26.40
nwi
3
10
4
Lynn, Ally
San Clemente
26.60
-3.2
4
5
5
Bugg, Kristina
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.05
-3.2
4
4
6
Ostler, Katie
Beckman
27.11
-3.2
5
3
7
Corn, Abbie
Murrieta Valley
27.11
-2.4
3
2
8
Toole, Kaylee
Murrieta Valley
27.22
-2.6
2
1
2
Williams, Peresis
Estancia
27.30
nwi
2
8
9
Bricker, Carissa
Dana Hills
27.32
-3.2
4
10
Sprong, Allison
Dana Hills
27.35
-3.2
4
11
Thai, Krystle
Arcadia
27.68
-2.4
3
12
Barnard, Breanna
Aliso Niguel
27.70
-3.2
5
13
Claud, Amelia
San Clemente
27.71
-3.2
4
14
Rank, Tianna
Fountain Valley
27.72
-2.6
2
15
Merritt, Elaine
Mission Viejo
27.73
-3.2
4
16
Thompson, Gabrielle
Aliso Niguel
27.75
-2.4
3
17
Edwards, Britiney
Colony
27.80
-2.4
3
18
Edwards, Michelle
Newport Harbor
28.02
-2.6
2
19
Robertson, Jazmine
Colony
28.07
-2.4
3
3
Gordon, Gracie
St. Margaret’s
28.13
nwi
3
6
20
Look, Andrea
Arcadia
28.18
-2.4
3
21
Ramsey, Kara
Fountain Valley
28.20
-2.4
3
22
Goins, Rianna
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.49
-3.2
4
23
Duthoy, Natalie
Newport Harbor
28.54
-0.1
1
24
Denson, Suzanne
Northwood
28.60
-2.4
3
25
Kleinmeyer, Asia
Tesoro
28.60
-2.6
2
4
Holigores, Nicole
Downey
28.61
nwi
2
5
5
Hensen, Desiree
Garden Grove
28.72
nwi
1
4
26
Krauser, Madison
Woodbridge
28.81
-2.6
2
26
Einbinder, Nicole
Beckman
28.81
-0.1
1
28
Nadal, Ellie
Corona del Mar
29.02
-2.6
2
6
Wu, Valerie
St. Margaret’s
29.26
nwi
3
3
29
Lovett, Taryn
Tesoro
29.60
-0.1
1
7
Culberson, Maddie
Sage Hill
29.74
nwi
1
2
8
Gomez, Jasmine
Downey
29.98
nwi
3
1
30
Thompson, Nicole
Woodbridge
30.18
-0.1
1
9
Hu, Emma
Irvine
30.35
nwi
2
10
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
30.47
nwi
3
31
Kerce, Rachel
Corona del Mar
30.83
-2.6
2
11
Colantuono, Cori
La Quinta (Westm
31.20
nwi
1
12
Wang, Tiffany
Irvine
31.42
nwi
2
13
Blas, Rebecca
Sage Hill
31.48
nwi
1
14
Mosso, Jocelyn
Estancia
32.23
nwi
1
15
Magana, Denise
Notre Dame (Riv)
33.01
nwi
3
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solaru, Samantha
Northwood
58.78
7
10
2
Amedgreen, Rai
Irvine
1:00.44
7
8
3
Terry, Shema
Irvine
1:00.76
7
6
4
Lane, Cristen
Foothill (Bakers
1:00.82
6
5
5
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
1:01.94
5
4
6
Qian, Philine
Northwood
1:02.17
6
3
7
Mestaz, Ciara
San Clemente
1:02.29
5
2
8
Jablonski, Brina
Woodbridge
1:02.43
6
1
9
Crumsey, Tai
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:02.77
5
10
McKay, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
1:03.08
6
11
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
1:03.16
6
12
Clemente, Britney
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:03.42
3
13
Portillo, Emely
Tustin
1:03.50
6
14
Tang, Mayling
Capistrano Valle
1:03.61
2
15
Nilssen, Ashley
Serra (SS)
1:03.86
7
16
Palacios, Kiana
Mission Viejo
1:03.88
4
17
Benrubi, Natalie
Dana Hills
1:04.46
5
18
Syed, Saniya
Beckman
1:04.49
6
19
Casteneda, Sabrina
Fountain Valley
1:04.50
3
20
Sussman, Natalie
San Clemente
1:04.57
3
21
Bridgford, Brittany
Mission Viejo
1:04.60
5
22
Liem, Erica
Tesoro
1:04.63
7
1
Le, Emile
Pacifica (Garden
1:04.69
2
10
23
McClory, Shaye
Dana Hills
1:04.95
4
24
Oefelein, Kyle
Woodbridge
1:05.04
4
2
Ellis, Summerlyn
Pacifica (Garden
1:05.05
2
8
25
Watkins, Alyson
Arcadia
1:05.19
5
26
Murphy, Casey
Capistrano Valle
1:05.19
2
27
Dapp, Skylar
Corona del Mar
1:05.19
1
28
Trinkaus, Kennedy
Murrieta Valley
1:05.76
2
29
Nguyen, Bryanna
Murrieta Valley
1:05.79
2
30
Dawood, Nardeen
Beckman
1:05.84
3
31
Holland, Christine
Foothill (Bakers
1:06.07
3
32
Gilliam, Makenzie
Aliso Niguel
1:06.28
3
33
Niakan, Taraneh
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:06.47
2
34
Cernicky, Hannah
Mission Viejo
1:06.52
5
35
Fix, Katrina
Colony
1:06.92
2
36
Delgadillo, Lauren
Fountain Valley
1:07.85
4
3
Hoang, Joanne
Irvine
1:08.76
2
6
37
Rhodes, Ashley
Corona del Mar
1:09.19
1
4
Thomas, Deanna
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:09.59
2
5
38
Erickson, Brenda
Fountain Valley
1:09.81
3
39
Riley, Tamera
Colony
1:10.48
1
40
De Jesus, Kaitlyn
Capistrano Valle
1:10.57
1
5
Tang, Sandy
Irvine
1:11.15
1
4
41
Phan, Sabrina
Corona del Mar
1:11.36
1
6
Pineda, Joana
Los Amigos
1:13.24
1
3
7
Paradeze, Leslie
Los Amigos
1:15.59
1
2
42
Aburto, Kelly
Colony
1:17.69
1
8
Deckard, Tori
St. Margaret’s
1:18.23
1
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Gabrielle
Woodbridge
55.40
6
10
2
Hinman, Katy
Capistrano Valle
58.36
6
8
3
Bricker, Carissa
Dana Hills
58.71
6
6
4
Goins, Rianna
Canyon (Anaheim)
59.12
6
5
5
Brown, Janessa
Murrieta Valley
59.17
6
4
6
Claud, Amelia
San Clemente
59.79
5
3
7
Strohmeyer, Rachel
Murrieta Valley
1:00.44
4
2
8
Davis, Dakota
Murrieta Valley
1:00.62
3
1
9
Thompson, Gabrielle
Aliso Niguel
1:00.64
5
10
Austin, Tiana
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:00.73
6
11
Reed, Lora
Fountain Valley
1:00.80
5
12
Dimiceli, Taylor
Fountain Valley
1:01.08
4
13
Fraley, Zo'e
San Clemente
1:01.24
3
14
Robinson, Julia
Marina
1:01.30
6
15
Lanier, Kemani
Colony
1:01.63
3
16
Wallace, Salona
San Clemente
1:01.64
2
17
Simpson, Heather
Marina
1:01.81
6
18
Stepien, Grace
Tesoro
1:02.88
5
19
Usgaard, Tori
Dana Hills
1:03.16
4
20
Andress, Katelyn
Capistrano Valle
1:03.48
3
21
Moralieva, Veronika
Woodbridge
1:03.71
2
1
Oda, Francis
Ocean View
1:03.77
1
10
22
Sabouni, Nica
Corona del Mar
1:03.84
5
23
Trombley, Brianna
Mission Viejo
1:04.23
3
24
Henricksen, Danielle
Mission Viejo
1:04.25
5
2
Kempler, Alex
Laguna Beach
1:04.39
3
8
25
Osaji, Tracy
Bellflower
1:04.42
5
26
Perez, Jozelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.62
1
3
Viruet, Jeannine
La Quinta (Westm
1:04.99
1
6
27
Victor, Holly
Esperanza
1:05.26
4
28
Gibson, Mimi
Newport Harbor
1:05.30
1
29
Gilliam, Brianna
Aliso Niguel
1:05.46
3
4
Ramirez, Samantha
Downey
1:05.49
3
5
5
Chapin, Mariah
Estancia
1:06.53
3
4
6
Alyer, Sherya
Irvine
1:06.73
2
3
30
Jones, Shelly
Corona del Mar
1:07.05
2
7
Toma, Tori
Laguna Beach
1:07.09
3
2
8
Gomez, Jasmine
Downey
1:07.42
2
1
31
Young, Amber
Arcadia
1:07.71
2
9
Sandfield, Tahara
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:07.74
3
10
Hurr, Tessa
St. Margaret’s
1:07.79
1
32
Juhasz, Vicky
Corona del Mar
1:07.90
4
11
Saverreda, Joanne
Irvine
1:08.38
2
12
Tong, Dalena
Garden Grove
1:08.51
2
13
Garcia, Melanie
Garden Grove
1:08.64
2
14
Davis, Chanel
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:09.05
3
33
Suchy, Julia
Foothill (Bakers
1:09.95
1
15
Perrotta, Kristi
Ocean View
1:09.97
1
16
Tsu, Connie
Irvine
1:13.33
2
17
Boutros, Sarah
Garden Grove
1:16.83
2
18
Mosso, Jocelyn
Estancia
1:19.32
1
19
Pineda, Stephanie
Los Amigos
1:24.66
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Briana
San Clemente
2:22.33
1
10
2
Nelson, Paige
Aliso Niguel
2:23.32
1
8
3
Knights, Bethan
Northwood
2:24.18
1
6
4
Nilssen, Caitlin
Serra (SS)
2:24.69
1
5
5
Oefelein, Kyle
Woodbridge
2:25.67
1
4
6
Nishisaka, Kylie
Marina
2:25.70
1
3
7
Bragdon, Amber
Fountain Valley
2:26.60
1
2
8
Turner, Charly
Tesoro
2:27.87
1
1
9
Cody, Molly
Beckman
2:28.86
1
10
Hunsaker, Hannah
Serra (SS)
2:29.16
1
11
Richardson, Hayley
San Clemente
2:29.67
1
12
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
2:30.40
1
13
Hanrahan, Dana
Capistrano Valle
2:30.93
1
14
Withers, Carrie
Murrieta Valley
2:31.28
1
15
Watkins, Alyson
Arcadia
2:31.43
1
16
Morales, Aini
Fountain Valley
2:31.90
1
17
Mead, Katelyn
Newport Harbor
2:32.07
1
18
Debowski, Christina
Dana Hills
2:32.47
1
19
Carr, Aubrey
Dana Hills
2:32.90
1
20
Dillingham, Zoe
Aliso Niguel
2:33.22
1
21
Daly, Megan
Newport Harbor
2:35.37
1
22
Perry, Megan
Capistrano Valle
2:35.40
1
23
Vargha, Aubree
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:35.69
1
24
Galvez, Madelyn
Mission Viejo
2:35.86
1
25
Stark, Valerie
Fountain Valley
2:35.88
1
26
Webster, Kylee
Tesoro
2:36.10
1
27
Vasquez, Lila
Arcadia
2:36.57
1
28
Coria, Destiny
Colony
2:36.84
1
29
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna
Tesoro
2:36.96
1
30
Harper, Emily
Dana Hills
2:37.15
1
1
Beavers, Maddie
Crean Lutheran S
2:37.68
1
10
31
Maddox, Katherine
Newport Harbor
2:37.77
1
32
Plantier, Camille
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:37.98
1
33
Hwang, Charlene
Marina
2:38.44
1
2
Kersten, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
2:39.66
1
8
34
Nilssen, Ashley
Serra (SS)
2:39.84
1
35
Oden, Danielle
Esperanza
2:39.96
1
3
Mendez, Andrea
Savanna
2:40.30
1
6
36
Naruse, Ellen
Corona del Mar
2:40.36
1
37
Zarate, Anais
Colony
2:40.78
1
38
Hardy, Kristen
Mission Viejo
2:40.79
1
39
Jones, Macaela
Foothill (Bakers
2:41.05
1
40
Botello, Michelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:41.18
1
4
Duarte, Alina
Irvine
2:41.30
1
5
5
Silva, Karen
Downey
2:41.36
1
4
41
Flores, Jessica
Tustin
2:41.41
1
6
Kara, Ford
Pacifica (Garden
2:41.63
1
3
42
Kikuchi, Lauren
Arcadia
2:42.94
1
43
Bush, Kendall
Capistrano Valle
2:43.46
1
44
Byers, Loni
Murrieta Valley
2:44.02
1
45
Abad, Alexis
Woodbridge
2:44.55
1
46
Mulholland, Caitlin
Marina
2:46.74
1
47
Caouette, Alyssa
Mission Viejo
2:47.06
1
48
Turner, Jessica
Colony
2:47.30
1
49
Markey, Madison
Foothill (Bakers
2:47.83
1
50
Hurtado, Alondra
Tustin
2:50.06
1
7
Bautista, Joanna
Downey
2:50.34
1
2
51
Castro, Jessica
Tustin
2:53.20
1
8
Rojas, Jasmin
Estancia
3:05.81
1
1
9
Hernandez, Janet
Estancia
3:06.37
1
10
Torres, Montze
Los Amigos
3:07.14
1
11
Valentine, Elyse
Crean Lutheran S
3:09.04
1
12
Estrada, Sarah
Notre Dame (Riv)
3:10.17
1
13
Phan, Tammy
La Quinta (Westm
3:12.05
1
14
Winfree, Jennifer
Crean Lutheran S
3:40.90
1
--
Erickson, Jessica
San Clemente
NT
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Gabrielle
Woodbridge
2:14.42
1
10
2
Corbin, Nicci
Tesoro
2:16.89
1
8
3
Vandyke, Sarah
Marina
2:17.87
1
6
4
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
2:18.86
1
5
5
Stiver, Miranda
Arcadia
2:21.92
1
4
6
Harrison, Kaitlin
San Clemente
2:22.06
1
3
7
Hoppe, Devon
Corona del Mar
2:22.74
1
2
8
Meng, Lindsey
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:22.98
1
1
9
Adams, Alexandria
Northwood
2:23.25
1
10
Gomez, Sheridan
Dana Hills
2:23.26
1
11
Elliott, Ashley
Tesoro
2:24.01
1
12
Taylor, Emily
Marina
2:24.20
1
13
Piiwaa, Kayla
Colony
2:24.22
1
14
Martinez, Catherine
Fountain Valley
2:24.56
1
15
Dang, Vivian
Dana Hills
2:25.58
1
16
Yeager, Mary
Newport Harbor
2:26.10
1
17
Marshall, Mikayla
Mission Viejo
2:26.48
1
18
Oefelein, Erin
Woodbridge
2:26.50
1
19
Ernst, Chelsea
Capistrano Valle
2:27.06
1
20
Ohana, Tatum
San Clemente
2:28.06
1
21
Garcia, Carmille
Fountain Valley
2:29.07
1
22
Ward, Madyson
Fountain Valley
2:29.22
1
1
Ramirez, Dolores
Savanna
2:30.94
1
10
2
Hughes, Kerry
Irvine
2:31.54
1
8
3
Garibay, Brenda
Downey
2:31.64
1
6
23
Cortes, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:32.14
1
24
Nauta, Christina
Esperanza
2:32.35
1
4
Bartoletti, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
2:32.50
1
5
25
Olsen, Lauren
Beckman
2:33.56
1
26
Buechler, Kaylene
Murrieta Valley
2:34.25
1
27
Thornburg, Morgan
Capistrano Valle
2:34.55
1
5
Ronses, Beverly
Laguna Beach
2:35.31
1
4
28
Case, Megan
Newport Harbor
2:35.77
1
29
Wiesen, Quirina
Aliso Niguel
2:35.87
1
6
Ortega, Diana
Garden Grove
2:36.04
1
3
7
Han, Grace
Irvine
2:39.74
1
2
30
Chan, Annie
Woodbridge
2:40.89
1
31
King, Makenzie
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:41.96
1
32
Reynolds, Amanda
Murrieta Valley
2:42.14
1
8
Hurr, Tessa
St. Margaret’s
2:42.70
1
1
33
Henderson, Brooke
Corona del Mar
2:43.04
1
9
Chukwumezie, Nancy
Downey
2:43.17
1
34
YU, Valerie
Huntington Beach
2:43.24
1
10
Tran, Ngan
La Quinta (Westm
2:43.84
1
35
Gilliam, Brianna
Aliso Niguel
2:44.26
1
36
Walker, Kylie
Corona del Mar
2:44.54
1
11
Morizumi, Yuka
Irvine
2:44.83
1
37
Hernandez, Xochitl
Mission Viejo
2:45.89
1
12
Rios, Sbeidy
Estancia
2:47.42
1
38
Lopez, Erika
Colony
2:49.62
1
13
Belchere, Megan
Ocean View
2:51.65
1
14
Harding, Carloyn
Notre Dame (Riv)
2:54.14
1
15
rafael, diana
Garden Grove
2:55.40
1
16
pedraza, veronica
Garden Grove
2:56.88
1
17
Correra, Melissa
Estancia
2:59.60
1
18
Rode, Danielle
Notre Dame (Riv)
3:08.26
1
--
Cornett, Sara
Esperanza
NT
1
--
Rodriquez, Kayley
Beckman
NT
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kebede, Sara
San Clemente
5:14.87
1
10
2
Ungerman, Sierra
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:19.58
1
8
3
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
5:22.64
1
6
4
Bragdon, Amber
Fountain Valley
5:23.27
1
5
5
Tennison, Paige
Newport Harbor
5:23.82
1
4
6
Stressling, Eileen
Marina
5:27.28
1
3
7
Regalado, Alyssa
Esperanza
5:29.03
1
2
8
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
5:29.63
1
1
9
Koos, Emily
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:30.20
1
10
Rodriguez, Olivia
Woodbridge
5:30.87
1
11
Adams, Jj
Esperanza
5:31.96
1
12
Nguyen, Tamarrah
Foothill (Bakers
5:32.75
1
13
Rodriquez, Sami
Beckman
5:32.87
1
14
Calhoun, Joanna
Murrieta Valley
5:36.53
1
15
VanDyke, Leah
Newport Harbor
5:36.56
1
16
Hays, Lizzy
San Clemente
5:37.17
1
17
Villalobos, Xeomara
Colony
5:38.25
1
18
Knights, Bethan
Northwood
5:39.41
1
19
Selby, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
5:39.75
1
20
Shoffner, Brianna
Marina
5:40.01
1
21
Garduno, Mikaela
Foothill (Bakers
5:40.03
1
22
Granados, Adrienne
San Clemente
5:40.52
1
23
Marshall, Darcie
Corona del Mar
5:41.37
1
24
Dorsey, Brooke
Dana Hills
5:41.95
1
25
Ketland, Kaylea
Fountain Valley
5:42.39
1
26
Herberg, Natalie
Capistrano Valle
5:43.98
1
27
Fedele, Stephanie
Fountain Valley
5:44.97
1
28
Kamae, Meghan
Arcadia
5:45.12
1
29
Morgan, Frobe
Capistrano Valle
5:46.03
1
30
Ogan, Samantha
Esperanza
5:47.12
1
1
Herrero, Kristen
Pacifica (Garden
5:47.58
1
10
31
Levine, Hanna
Woodbridge
5:48.12
1
32
Ima, Ashley
Newport Harbor
5:48.13
1
33
Dillingham, Zoe
Aliso Niguel
5:48.13
1
2
Mendez, Andrea
Savanna
5:48.65
1
8
34
Coria, Destiny
Colony
5:49.52
1
35
Perez, Shelby
Corona del Mar
5:50.71
1
36
Yang, Alice
Arcadia
5:51.28
1
3
Castaneda, Ammi
Downey
5:52.38
1
6
37
Canterbury, Paige
Dana Hills
5:52.43
1
38
Garabedian, Alexandra
Aliso Niguel
5:54.73
1
39
Hendrix, Stephaine
Tesoro
5:55.10
1
40
Hardy, Kristen
Mission Viejo
5:55.96
1
41
Lucero, Marissa
Dana Hills
5:57.09
1
42
Chaklos, Jordyn
Capistrano Valle
5:57.37
1
43
Linderman, Megan
Tesoro
5:58.94
1
44
Martinez, Victoria
Corona del Mar
6:02.28
1
4
Reyes, Montezerrat
Los Amigos
6:03.08
1
5
5
Budroe, Brielle
Laguna Beach
6:05.09
1
4
6
Romero, Eliza
Laguna Beach
6:06.10
1
3
45
Klein, Adelynn
Mission Viejo
6:07.23
1
7
Gattenyo, Mai
Irvine
6:07.46
1
2
46
Chaplinski, Olivia
Canyon (Anaheim)
6:09.48
1
47
Brecker, Lauren
Tesoro
6:10.81
1
48
Flores, Jessica
Tustin
6:11.92
1
49
Marquez, Sabrina
Colony
6:14.14
1
50
Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic
Arcadia
6:14.43
1
8
Tebbe, Brooke
Pacifica (Garden
6:19.50
1
1
51
Uribe, Melerie
Beckman
6:20.20
1
9
McColloch, Emily
Ocean View
6:20.55
1
52
Galvez, Madelyn
Mission Viejo
6:20.76
1
10
Jovel, Jackie
Estancia
6:23.09
1
53
Hurtado, Alondra
Tustin
6:25.70
1
54
Flores, Rosemary
Tustin
6:28.30
1
11
Garcia, Maricruz
Los Amigos
6:37.03
1
12
Yuen, Ester
Irvine
6:43.98
1
13
Melzer, Carly
Crean Lutheran S
6:47.52
1
14
Mital, Sonya
Sage Hill
6:48.07
1
15
Nanula, Joelle
Sage Hill
6:48.47
1
16
Hernandez, Janet
Estancia
6:52.68
1
17
Saylor, Tricia
Crean Lutheran S
6:58.13
1
18
Phan, Tammy
La Quinta (Westm
7:01.34
1
19
Estrada, Sarah
Notre Dame (Riv)
7:03.79
1
20
Rojas, Jasmin
Estancia
7:08.70
1
21
Nguyen, Huong
La Quinta (Westm
7:20.66
1
22
Kim, Kimmee
St. Margaret’s
7:31.27
1
23
Druckrey, Amanda
Crean Lutheran S
7:32.94
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Ashlee
Corona del Mar
5:05.05
1
10
2
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
5:05.98
1
8
3
Alvarez, Alaina
Dana Hills
5:08.39
1
6
4
Honn, Amanda
Huntington Beach
5:10.61
1
5
5
Martinez, Catherine
Fountain Valley
5:11.35
1
4
6
Evans, Nicole
Woodbridge
5:12.05
1
3
7
Palmer, Alison
San Clemente
5:12.29
1
2
8
Gushue, Ariane
Foothill (Bakers
5:12.51
1
1
9
Eisele, Melissa
San Clemente
5:13.44
1
10
Estes, Kenzie
Poly (Riverside)
5:15.91
1
11
Bilton, Bethany
Murrieta Valley
5:16.90
1
12
Wyson, Danica
Aliso Niguel
5:17.42
1
13
Mann, Molly
San Clemente
5:17.74
1
14
HOLLANDER, LAURA
Marina
5:19.07
1
15
Garcia, Carmille
Fountain Valley
5:20.81
1
16
Schafer, Abby
Capistrano Valle
5:21.18
1
17
Bell, Hannah
Esperanza
5:23.57
1
18
Huerta, Lizette
Colony
5:23.93
1
19
Taylor, Emily
Marina
5:24.13
1
20
Beresford, Laura
Dana Hills
5:24.60
1
21
Scharmann, Emily
Tesoro
5:25.82
1
22
Yamane, Veronica
Arcadia
5:26.09
1
23
Chan, Annie
Woodbridge
5:26.56
1
24
Marshall, Mikayla
Mission Viejo
5:26.61
1
25
Garcia, Rebecca
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:27.37
1
26
Durant, Catherine
Marina
5:28.33
1
1
Venable, Emily
St. Margaret’s
5:29.37
1
10
2
Strickland, Natasha
Laguna Beach
5:29.53
1
8
27
Clemens, Lauren
Beckman
5:31.29
1
28
Vitrano, Leah
Serra (SS)
5:32.37
1
29
Quintero, Alejandra
Arcadia
5:34.31
1
30
Tanner, Madison
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:34.43
1
3
Ortega, Diana
Garden Grove
5:34.55
1
6
4
Rizk, Nisreen
Downey
5:34.68
1
5
5
Torres, Cynthia
Los Amigos
5:34.70
1
4
31
Shargay, Carrie
Irvine
5:35.93
1
32
Hicks, Kelsey
Tesoro
5:37.99
1
33
Wilcox, Naomi
Arcadia
5:38.02
1
34
Michel, Halee
Capistrano Valle
5:38.03
1
6
Bartoletti, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
5:42.45
1
3
35
Cota, Paxton
Dana Hills
5:42.57
1
36
Koscal, Lauren
Aliso Niguel
5:44.70
1
37
Amiri, Ladan
Esperanza
5:46.47
1
38
Amiri, Layla
Esperanza
5:48.26
1
39
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
5:49.71
1
40
Donaldson, Kendall
Tesoro
5:49.92
1
41
King, Makenzie
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:50.73
1
7
Han, Grace
Irvine
5:51.35
1
2
42
Reynolds, Amanda
Murrieta Valley
5:52.62
1
43
Atwood, Terra
Mission Viejo
5:52.76
1
8
Dover, Mariah
Downey
5:54.90
1
1
44
Olsen, Lauren
Beckman
5:54.99
1
9
Merchant, Marisa
Laguna Beach
5:55.81
1
10
Clark, Grace
Laguna Beach
6:02.75
1
11
Cahuantzi, Jessica
Estancia
6:03.01
1
45
Hernandez, Xochitl
Mission Viejo
6:04.44
1
12
Granados, Naomi
Sage Hill
6:05.13
1
13
Nguyen, Cynthia
Irvine
6:05.78
1
46
Zwerling, Megan
Corona del Mar
6:05.93
1
14
Belchere, Megan
Ocean View
6:06.99
1
47
Delgado, Kathy
Colony
6:07.61
1
48
YU, Valerie
Huntington Beach
6:07.79
1
49
Engstrom, Lauren
Tustin
6:09.11
1
50
Borland, Emily
Tustin
6:11.83
1
15
Moon, Mareigh
Downey
6:12.31
1
16
Harding, Carloyn
Notre Dame (Riv)
6:15.84
1
51
Monteroso, Danielle
Capistrano Valle
6:16.63
1
17
Chapin, Mariah
Estancia
6:22.43
1
52
Rivera, Kristen
Corona del Mar
6:27.42
1
18
rafael, diana
Garden Grove
6:33.87
1
19
Rode, Danielle
Notre Dame (Riv)
6:46.00
1
20
Konier, Brittany
Crean Lutheran S
6:52.76
1
21
Nemeth, Abby
St. Margaret’s
7:04.48
1
22
Chaidez, Esmeralda
St. Margaret’s
7:17.87
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liem, Erica
Tesoro
11:24.37
1
10
2
Tennison, Paige
Newport Harbor
11:24.48
1
8
3
Hunsaker, Hannah
Serra (SS)
11:27.80
1
6
4
Mattias, Alison
Foothill (Bakers
11:38.73
1
5
5
Lindholm, Colby
Serra (SS)
11:42.06
1
4
6
Nishisaka, Kylie
Marina
11:50.43
1
3
7
Borrego, Lindsey
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:50.65
1
2
8
Stressling, Eileen
Marina
11:52.62
1
1
9
Rodriguez, Olivia
Woodbridge
11:59.79
1
10
Rehorn, Lilianna
Capistrano Valle
12:15.19
1
11
Abad, Alexis
Woodbridge
12:15.85
1
12
Villalobos, Xeomara
Colony
12:16.25
1
13
Villaran, Rebecca
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:19.73
1
14
S, Mandy
Irvine
12:27.31
1
15
Thornburg, Jessie
Capistrano Valle
12:29.57
1
16
Yang, Alice
Arcadia
12:30.37
1
17
Szabo, Sydney
San Clemente
12:34.32
1
18
Marshall, Darcie
Corona del Mar
12:35.34
1
19
Torres, Jennifer
Dana Hills
12:35.68
1
20
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
12:35.91
1
21
Martinez, Victoria
Corona del Mar
12:36.04
1
21
Gutierrez, Jessica
Esperanza
12:36.04
1
23
Caruso, Giovanna
Marina
12:36.05
1
24
Kamae, Meghan
Arcadia
12:38.52
1
25
Perez, Shelby
Corona del Mar
12:38.83
1
26
Raulston, Nashossa
San Clemente
12:40.91
1
27
Lee, Dominique
Foothill (Bakers
12:42.33
1
28
Wyson, Brenna
Aliso Niguel
12:42.58
1
29
Stark, Valerie
Fountain Valley
12:43.24
1
30
Caouette, Alyssa
Mission Viejo
12:43.71
1
31
Goodson, Maggie
Newport Harbor
12:43.93
1
1
Barrera, Allison
Downey
12:45.04
1
10
32
Seidl, Brittany
Aliso Niguel
12:49.44
1
32
Nguyen, Tamarrah
Foothill (Bakers
12:49.44
1
2
Clemente, Jocelyn
Downey
12:49.78
1
8
34
Roberts, Lindsey
Fountain Valley
12:52.55
1
35
Farley, Megan
Newport Harbor
12:52.68
1
36
Montano, Bailey
Dana Hills
12:55.95
1
37
Ye, Vickie
Beckman
12:58.05
1
38
Lizette, Cruz
Capistrano Valle
13:02.23
1
3
Herrero, Kristen
Pacifica (Garden
13:07.12
1
6
39
Beltran, Brittney
Esperanza
13:09.36
1
4
Budroe, Brielle
Laguna Beach
13:10.23
1
5
40
Marquez, Sabrina
Colony
13:21.21
1
41
Adams, Ashley
Tesoro
13:26.23
1
42
Delaney, Kayla
Canyon (Anaheim)
13:30.45
1
43
Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic
Arcadia
13:32.12
1
44
O'Brien, Sarah
Tesoro
13:33.80
1
45
Cate, Madeline
Mission Viejo
13:46.56
1
5
Pike, Brianna
Pacifica (Garden
13:53.57
1
4
46
Tan, Staphany
Colony
14:02.25
1
6
Romero, Eliza
Laguna Beach
14:04.03
1
3
7
Pham, Cecilia
La Quinta (Westm
14:09.84
1
2
8
Tang, Rachel
Pacifica (Garden
14:15.37
1
1
47
Flores, Rosemary
Tustin
14:19.65
1
48
Sanchez, Anne Marie
Tustin
14:20.52
1
49
Morabito, Lauren
Dana Hills
14:29.58
1
50
Beck, Melissa
Beckman
14:44.49
1
9
Tran, Sandria
La Quinta (Westm
16:05.87
1
--
Dagarin, Caroline
Mission Viejo
DNF
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goins, Olivia
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:56.50
1
10
2
Evans, Nicole
Woodbridge
10:57.38
1
8
3
Golick, Bronte
Capistrano Valle
11:03.34
1
6
4
Beresford, Laura
Dana Hills
11:12.04
1
5
5
Powers, Ashlee
Corona del Mar
11:12.91
1
4
6
Estes, Kenzie
Poly (Riverside)
11:13.44
1
3
7
Adams, Jacquie
Foothill (Bakers
11:13.92
1
2
8
Paddon, Sarah
St. Margaret’s
11:15.29
1
1
9
Lapidus, Stephanie
Tesoro
11:24.01
1
10
Cushing-murray, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
11:25.50
1
11
Bergstrom, Ashley
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:28.95
1
12
Yamane, Veronica
Arcadia
11:36.37
1
13
Wyson, Danica
Aliso Niguel
11:36.62
1
14
Tuttle, Rebecca
Northwood
11:39.00
1
15
Clemens, Lauren
Beckman
11:40.38
1
16
HOLLANDER, LAURA
Marina
11:42.29
1
17
Camarillo, Veronica
Dana Hills
11:42.37
1
18
Parsons, Sarah
Tesoro
11:47.16
1
19
Huerta, Lizette
Colony
11:49.64
1
20
Kim, Lauren
Woodbridge
11:50.46
1
1
Venable, Emily
St. Margaret’s
11:52.37
1
10
21
Jackson, Aj
Dana Hills
11:54.62
1
22
Vitrano, Leah
Serra (SS)
11:54.93
1
23
Smith, Kaitlyn
San Clemente
11:57.27
1
24
Durant, Catherine
Marina
11:57.59
1
25
Huffman, Madison
San Clemente
11:57.65
1
26
Quintero, Alejandra
Arcadia
11:58.26
1
27
Liao, Joyce
Arcadia
12:14.19
1
2
Weisenburger, Alissa
Downey
12:15.83
1
8
28
LaRue, Amy
Tesoro
12:17.44
1
29
Nickles, Marissa
Fountain Valley
12:17.99
1
30
Griffie, Emma
Esperanza
12:21.72
1
31
Koscal, Lauren
Aliso Niguel
12:24.12
1
32
Hoppe, Sarah
Corona del Mar
12:24.95
1
3
Figard, Kelly
La Quinta (Westm
12:30.39
1
6
33
Hoebel, Hailey
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:31.67
1
34
Delgado, Kathy
Colony
12:35.73
1
35
Ledesma, Norma
Esperanza
12:37.23
1
36
Walker, Kylie
Corona del Mar
12:39.49
1
37
O'Connor, Katie
Marina
12:41.27
1
4
Chang, Davina
Irvine
12:42.16
1
5
38
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
12:46.49
1
39
Pryer, Tricia
Capistrano Valle
12:53.14
1
40
Winther, Ashley
Capistrano Valle
12:56.14
1
41
Flores, Gloria
San Clemente
13:01.75
1
42
Atwood, Terra
Mission Viejo
13:07.64
1
5
Cahuantzi, Jessica
Estancia
13:11.60
1
4
6
Jacobus, Marrissa
Pacifica (Garden
13:24.63
1
3
7
Darragh, Keara
Notre Dame (Riv)
13:27.97
1
2
43
Bradley, Susanna
Mission Viejo
13:37.75
1
44
Borland, Emily
Tustin
13:38.15
1
8
Ortega, Laura
Garden Grove
13:38.22
1
1
45
Engstrom, Lauren
Tustin
14:00.71
1
9
Hess, Hannah
St. Margaret’s
14:26.63
1
46
De Lugo, Sheila
Colony
14:37.15
1
10
Virts, Maureen
Notre Dame (Riv)
14:55.93
1
11
Carpenter, Gaby
St. Margaret’s
16:06.94
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballo, Ami
Dana Hills
16.92
+0.0
5
10
2
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
17.04
+0.0
5
8
3
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
17.61
+0.0
5
6
4
Galbraith, Grayson
Woodbridge
17.72
+0.0
5
5
5
Chau, Jennifer
Marina
18.20
+1.2
4
4
6
Gruzdis, Samantha
San Clemente
18.40
+1.2
4
3
7
Castruita, Colby
San Clemente
18.55
+1.3
3
2
8
Howard, Madeline
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.90
+0.0
5
1
9
Eguchi, Mai
Northwood
19.05
+1.2
4
10
Miller, Kate
Capistrano Valle
19.07
+0.0
5
1
Williams, Alaine
Downey
19.14
nwi
2
10
11
Gutierrez, Bianca
Foothill (Bakers
19.15
+0.0
1
12
Aghajani, Emilie
Marina
19.20
+0.0
1
13
Nguyen, Lina
Fountain Valley
19.21
+1.3
3
14
Stoner, Shelby
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.29
+1.3
3
15
Smith, Brianna
Mission Viejo
19.47
+1.2
4
16
Wang, Sarah
Arcadia
19.51
+1.2
2
17
Mcnown, Jelena
Murrieta Valley
19.68
+1.3
3
18
Maynard, Nicole
Foothill (Bakers
19.72
+1.2
2
19
Birdsell, Kimie
Beckman
19.80
+1.2
4
20
Robinson, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
19.83
+1.3
3
2
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
19.91
nwi
2
8
21
Capra, Angie
Arcadia
20.12
+1.2
2
22
Miller, Brianna
Capistrano Valle
20.30
+1.3
3
23
Huang, Amy
Beckman
20.32
+1.2
2
24
Jones, Erica
Corona del Mar
20.34
+0.0
1
25
Lynch, Katie
Fountain Valley
20.39
+1.3
3
3
Winson, Darby
Laguna Beach
20.46
nwi
1
6
26
Gillebaard, Ashley
Tesoro
20.48
+1.2
4
4
Bunting, Jessie
Laguna Beach
20.68
nwi
2
5
5
Okwudibonye, Courtney
Ocean View
21.01
nwi
1
4
6
Nguyen, Kelly
Irvine
21.26
nwi
1
3
27
Johnson, Justina
Esperanza
21.28
+0.0
1
28
Crandell, Coco
Tesoro
21.46
+1.2
4
7
Del Prado, Monica
Notre Dame (Riv)
21.57
nwi
2
2
8
Le, Elizabeth
La Quinta (Westm
21.60
nwi
2
1
29
Dodge, Kelly
Aliso Niguel
21.93
+1.2
2
9
Snell, Nicole
Pacifica (Garden
22.08
nwi
2
10
Ngo, Christine
La Quinta (Westm
22.13
nwi
2
11
Clanton, Madi
St. Margaret’s
22.22
nwi
1
12
DeMars, Nicole
Crean Lutheran S
22.37
nwi
1
13
Okwudibonye, Grace
Ocean View
22.84
nwi
1
30
Brown, Elizabeth
Esperanza
23.05
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Kiana
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.14w
+2.2
5
10
2
Brown, Janessa
Murrieta Valley
15.44w
+2.2
5
8
3
Depass, Edene
Colony
15.88w
+2.2
5
6
4
Jones, Megan
Dana Hills
16.21
+0.4
4
5
5
Bubinski, Annie
Dana Hills
16.27w
+2.2
5
4
6
Martinez, Tatiana
Murrieta Valley
16.42
+0.4
4
3
7
Durian, Mariah
Esperanza
16.58
-0.2
3
2
8
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
17.29
+0.4
4
1
9
Park, Julie
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.39
+0.4
4
10
Cruz, Alaina
Aliso Niguel
17.52
+0.4
4
11
Elliott, Sydney
Mission Viejo
17.93
+0.4
4
12
Tanaguchi, Autumn
Marina
18.01
+0.3
2
13
Nguyen, Jacqueline
Fountain Valley
18.20w
+2.2
5
14
Perry, Kellie
Mission Viejo
18.35
-0.2
3
1
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
18.36
nwi
3
10
15
Ostrov, Ilana
Woodbridge
18.43
-0.2
3
16
Ta, Kate
Fountain Valley
18.50
+0.4
4
17
Stepien, Grace
Tesoro
18.55
-0.2
3
2
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
18.77
nwi
3
8
18
Larson, Noel
Arcadia
18.84
-0.2
3
19
Galloway, Erin
Aliso Niguel
18.90
-0.2
3
3
Sjooros, Stephanie
Irvine
18.92
nwi
2
6
20
Nguyen, Tiffany
Beckman
18.98
+0.3
2
4
Howe, Sabrina
Garden Grove
19.00
nwi
1
5
5
Domenech, Madeline
Downey
19.17
nwi
3
4
21
Leung, Stephanie
Marina
19.20
-0.2
3
6
Davis, Macey
St. Margaret’s
19.21
nwi
1
3
7
Jonus, Hannah
Laguna Beach
19.22
nwi
1
2
22
Robertson, Jazmine
Colony
19.60w
+2.2
5
23
Zhang, Grace
Woodbridge
19.78
+0.3
2
8
Oda, Francis
Ocean View
19.86
nwi
2
1
9
Anvari, Hannah
Pacifica (Garden
19.90
nwi
3
10
Nguyen, Magie
La Quinta (Westm
20.04
nwi
3
11
Vu, Kim
La Quinta (Westm
20.42
nwi
2
12
Perrotta, Kristi
Ocean View
20.45
nwi
2
13
Aherene, Brianna
Estancia
20.45
nwi
1
14
Hampton, Lauren
Laguna Beach
20.58
nwi
2
15
Herrrea, Sindy
Garden Grove
20.58
nwi
1
24
Martin, Heather
Huntington Beach
20.66
+0.3
2
16
Nagasawa, Katherine
Sage Hill
20.72
nwi
2
17
Lamerton, Marissa
Estancia
20.79
nwi
1
25
Clifton, Anna
Huntington Beach
21.20
+0.3
2
26
St. Geme, Jill
Corona del Mar
21.27
+0.3
2
18
Costanzo, Samanatha
Notre Dame (Riv)
21.81
nwi
3
19
Shapiro, Tiffany
Sage Hill
22.10
nwi
2
--
Porter, Lauren
Northwood
DQw
+2.2
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
49.38
5
10
2
Chau, Jennifer
Marina
50.15
4
8
3
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
51.29
5
6
4
Galbraith, Grayson
Woodbridge
52.15
5
5
5
Pulciano, Lauren
Arcadia
52.57
3
4
6
Jones, Erica
Corona del Mar
52.63
2
3
7
Smith, Brianna
Mission Viejo
53.01
4
2
8
Gruzdis, Samantha
San Clemente
53.48
5
1
9
Ris, Hannah
Dana Hills
53.50
5
10
Cortez, Annette
Foothill (Bakers
53.62
2
11
Mcnown, Jelena
Murrieta Valley
53.65
1
12
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
53.70
4
13
Stoner, Shelby
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.19
3
14
Robinson, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
54.52
3
1
White, Monica
Laguna Beach
54.61
2
10
15
Lynch, Katie
Fountain Valley
54.64
4
16
Capra, Angelia
Arcadia
54.97
3
17
Nguyen, Lina
Fountain Valley
55.86
5
2
Lodermeier, Nicole
Downey
55.86
2
8
18
Loven, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
55.93
2
19
Huang, Amy
Beckman
55.97
3
20
Holt, Elizabeth
Beckman
56.09
2
21
Brown, Elizabeth
Esperanza
56.36
1
22
Crandell, Coco
Tesoro
56.38
3
23
Richards, Taylor
Canyon (Anaheim)
56.74
2
3
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
56.95
2
6
24
Aghajani, Emilie
Marina
57.36
1
25
Wake, Daryann
Colony
57.71
1
26
Miller, Kate
Capistrano Valle
58.19
4
4
Nguyen, Kelly
Irvine
58.26
2
5
5
McMahon, Jacky
Laguna Beach
58.50
2
4
27
Pfeil, Baylee
Tesoro
58.90
1
6
Snell, Nicole
Pacifica (Garden
58.94
1
3
7
Clanton, Madi
St. Margaret’s
59.41
1
2
28
Delgadillo, Jasmine
Esperanza
59.75
1
8
Leyva, Kimberly
Los Amigos
1:00.78
1
1
9
Le, Elizabeth
La Quinta (Westm
1:04.40
1
10
Ngo, Christine
La Quinta (Westm
1:06.83
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Sydney
Mission Viejo
46.38
4
10
2
Durian, Mariah
Esperanza
47.12
3
8
3
Edwards, Bria
Colony
47.62
4
6
4
Grigus, Paige
Fountain Valley
47.80
4
5
5
Martinez, Tatiana
Murrieta Valley
47.89
3
4
6
Tanaguchi, Autumn
Marina
48.44
3
3
7
Chiodini, Sidney
Dana Hills
48.57
4
2
8
Gstrein, Cassie
Murrieta Valley
48.81
2
1
9
Porter, Lauren
Northwood
49.15
4
10
Jones, Megan
Dana Hills
49.19
4
11
Ostrov, Ilana
Woodbridge
49.27
2
12
Park, Julie
Canyon (Anaheim)
50.16
3
13
Robinson, Tara
Fountain Valley
50.76
3
14
Clark, Camille
Beckman
50.86
4
1
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
50.97
3
10
15
Stepien, Grace
Tesoro
51.10
3
2
Sjooros, Stephanie
Irvine
51.63
3
8
16
LePard, Kristina
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.99
1
3
Guido, Diana
Estancia
52.01
3
6
17
Perry, Kellie
Mission Viejo
52.26
3
18
Cruz, Alaina
Aliso Niguel
52.92
2
4
Jonus, Hannah
Laguna Beach
53.19
2
5
5
French, Christa
Laguna Beach
53.35
2
4
19
Biscocho, Jelica
Beckman
53.52
1
20
Larson, Noel
Arcadia
54.58
1
6
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame (Riv)
55.10
3
3
7
Nagasawa, Katherine
Sage Hill
55.37
1
2
8
Anvari, Hannah
Pacifica (Garden
55.58
2
1
21
Baker, Nicole
Newport Harbor
56.94
1
22
Galloway, Erin
Aliso Niguel
57.25
2
23
Cortes, Alexandra
Arcadia
57.66
2
9
Vu, Kim
La Quinta (Westm
57.68
2
24
St. Geme, Jill
Corona del Mar
57.83
1
10
Nguyen, Magie
La Quinta (Westm
58.77
2
25
Zhang, Grace
Woodbridge
58.78
1
11
Garcia, Julia
Estancia
59.99
1
26
Cannon, Samantha
Corona del Mar
1:01.97
1
12
Shapiro, Tiffany
Sage Hill
1:02.04
1
13
Costanzo, Samanatha
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:04.47
3
14
Do, Kim
Los Amigos
1:05.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Irvine
50.53
3
10
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
51.86
3
8
3
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
52.24
3
6
4
Relay Team
Woodbridge
52.70
2
5
5
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
52.94
2
4
6
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.12
2
3
1
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
54.14
1
10
7
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
54.22
3
2
8
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
54.54
1
1
2
Relay Team
Downey
54.67
1
8
9
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
54.68
2
10
Relay Team
Northwood
55.34
3
11
Relay Team
Marina
55.43
2
12
Relay Team
Beckman
55.86
1
13
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
56.41
2
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
58.58
1
6
4
Relay Team
Sage Hill
59.33
1
5
5
Relay Team
Ocean View
1:00.72
1
4
6
Relay Team
Los Amigos
1:01.82
1
3
7
Relay Team
Estancia
1:02.84
1
2
--
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Arcadia
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
48.64
3
10
2
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
48.91
3
8
3
Relay Team
San Clemente
50.31
3
6
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
50.77
2
5
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
51.43
3
4
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
51.74
1
10
2
Relay Team
Downey
52.72
1
8
6
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
52.72
1
3
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
52.90
2
2
8
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
53.00
1
1
9
Relay Team
Northwood
53.08
2
3
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
53.98
1
6
4
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
54.19
1
5
10
Relay Team
Arcadia
54.31
1
5
Relay Team
Garden Grove
54.49
1
4
6
Relay Team
Estancia
55.20
1
3
7
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
56.60
1
2
--
Relay Team
Colony
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northwood
4:15.05
2
10
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:16.23
2
8
3
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:18.21
1
6
4
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:21.03
2
5
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:22.16
2
4
1
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:22.65
1
10
2
Relay Team
Downey
4:23.77
1
8
6
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:23.82
1
3
7
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:24.14
2
2
8
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:26.01
1
1
9
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:28.17
2
10
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:42.70
1
11
Relay Team
Beckman
4:45.92
1
3
Relay Team
Estancia
5:01.81
1
6
4
Relay Team
Los Amigos
5:06.10
1
5
12
Relay Team
Colony
5:07.83
1
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
5:21.48
1
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colony
4:02.80
2
10
2
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
4:04.82
1
8
3
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:05.06
2
6
4
Relay Team
Marina
4:07.03
2
5
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:07.95
2
4
6
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:08.38
2
3
7
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:08.52
2
2
8
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:11.34
1
1
9
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:12.18
2
10
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:18.03
1
11
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:26.50
2
1
Relay Team
Downey
4:28.29
1
10
12
Relay Team
Beckman
4:30.08
1
2
Relay Team
Estancia
4:41.37
1
8
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
4:44.98
1
6
--
Relay Team
Irvine
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Lauren
Esperanza
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
10
2
Mc Cullough, Molly
Mission Viejo
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
8
3
Terhaar, Hannah
Mission Viejo
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
6
1
Morgan, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
10
4
Ramirez, Anita
Colony
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
5
5
Zrimsek, Carissa
Tesoro
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
4
6
Erwin, Holly
Dana Hills
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
3
2
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
8
7
Stupor, Tyler
Newport Harbor
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
2
3
Barrios Martinez, Sierra
Downey
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
6
8
Becerra, Eliza
Fountain Valley
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
1
9
Vanburen, Lynette
Marina
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
10
Franklin, Madeline
Woodbridge
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
11
Seiler, Christina
Canyon (Anaheim)
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
12
Roach, Chloe
Capistrano Valle
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
13
Nguyen, Christine
Fountain Valley
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
14
Eskander, Marian
Arcadia
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
4
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
5
15
Palafox, Vanessa
Huntington Beach
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
16
Rhines, Aubrie
Corona del Mar
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
16
Etheridge, Sabrina
Capistrano Valle
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
18
Benice, Olivia
Tesoro
22-10.50
(6.97m)
1
19
Yalamanchili, Prathyusha
Beckman
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
20
Tsujimoto, Erica
Beckman
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
21
Rosenblum, Rachel
Corona del Mar
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
22
Campa, Michelle
Murrieta Valley
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
23
Lynch, Kayla
Canyon (Anaheim)
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
23
Utley, Celeste
Arcadia
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
5
Cerrera, Cecilia
Irvine
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
4
25
Grande, Kaura
Huntington Beach
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
26
Lodin, Laura
Woodbridge
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
6
Grams, Virgina
Estancia
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
3
27
Ballo, Ami
Dana Hills
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
7
Garcia, Alondra
Los Amigos
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
2
28
Ortiz, Marlene
Murrieta Valley
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
8
Jovel, Stephanie
Estancia
18-05.50
(5.63m)
1
1
9
Mohammed, Sara
Irvine
18-00.50
(5.50m)
1
--
Traweek, Danica
Aliso Niguel
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
10
2
Dunham, Brandi
Murrieta Valley
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
8
3
Imani, Jessica
Corona del Mar
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
6
4
Mercado, Amanda
Murrieta Valley
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
5
5
Wilson, Karle'h
Corona del Mar
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
4
1
Estrada, Olivia
Downey
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
10
6
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
3
7
Thompson, Kasey
Newport Harbor
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
2
8
Qin, Janise
Arcadia
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
1
2
Taafatee, Sherrie
Garden Grove
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
8
9
Roberson, Keanna
Aliso Niguel
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
3
Davis, Veronique
Notre Dame (Riv)
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
6
4
Garner, Samantha
Laguna Beach
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
5
10
Reedy, Julia
Mission Viejo
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
11
Robles, Cindy
Bellflower
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
5
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
Garden Grove
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
4
12
English, Carissa
Marina
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
13
Duffy, Shannon
Irvine
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
14
Costello, Ashley
Mission Viejo
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
15
Asuega, Pasene
Fountain Valley
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
16
Hanna, Twany
Irvine
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
16
Finney, Clarke
Irvine
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
18
McCormick, Kelly
Dana Hills
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
19
Johnson, Skye
Arcadia
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
20
Hufford, Kayla
Newport Harbor
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
21
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
21
Mathews, Brittney
Canyon (Anaheim)
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
6
Turner, Tiffani
Estancia
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
3
23
Narciso, Kathryn
Dana Hills
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
7
Payan, Karen
Downey
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
2
8
Olson, Leslee
Pacifica (Garden
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
1
24
Marchant, Taylor
Canyon (Anaheim)
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
25
Gustafson, Natalie
Foothill (Bakers
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
26
Leonard, Jaquelyn
Tesoro
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
27
Do, San
Irvine
23-11.50
(7.30m)
1
9
Carpenter, Gaby
St. Margaret’s
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
10
Polen, Savanna
Irvine
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
28
Jacob, Cassie
Woodbridge
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
11
Chaidez, Esmeralda
St. Margaret’s
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
29
Aloia, Erica
Capistrano Valle
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
30
Keeling-Nel, Stephanie
Marina
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
31
Dominguez, Angelica
Colony
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
32
Forino, Jessica
Aliso Niguel
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
12
Mohammed, Asha
Irvine
21-02.50
(6.46m)
1
33
Feuerbauer, Sarah
Foothill (Bakers
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
13
Dahir, Sagal
Irvine
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
14
Dadak, Jasmine
Irvine
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
15
Elizalde, Alejandra
Los Amigos
18-03.50
(5.58m)
1
16
De Los Santos, Kimberly
Los Amigos
17-01.00
(5.21m)
1
--
Johnson, Morgan
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Leuta, Valerie
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Bell, Rachel
Beckman
ND
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Shelby
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Hajney, Brianne
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Campos, Cristina
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kara, Ford
Pacifica (Garden
94-10
(28.91m)
1
10
1
Allen, Lauren
Esperanza
93-09
(28.58m)
1
10
2
Obershelp, Rachel
Capistrano Valle
86-03
(26.29m)
1
8
3
Mc Cullough, Molly
Mission Viejo
84-09
(25.83m)
1
6
2
Morgan, Melissa
Pacifica (Garden
83-10
(25.55m)
1
8
3
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
80-06
(24.54m)
1
6
4
Stupor, Tyler
Newport Harbor
79-10
(24.33m)
1
5
5
Rhines, Aubrie
Corona del Mar
79-06
(24.23m)
1
4
6
Nguyen, Christine
Fountain Valley
76-08
(23.37m)
1
3
7
Vanburen, Lynette
Marina
74-02
(22.61m)
1
2
8
Trujillo, Angie
Irvine
74-01
(22.58m)
1
1
4
Cerrera, Cecilia
Irvine
73-01
(22.28m)
1
5
9
Franklin, Madeline
Woodbridge
73-01
(22.28m)
1
9
Erwin, Holly
Dana Hills
73-01
(22.28m)
1
11
Lodin, Laura
Woodbridge
72-02
(22.00m)
1
12
Campa, Michelle
Murrieta Valley
71-10
(21.89m)
1
13
Benice, Olivia
Tesoro
70-09
(21.56m)
1
14
Palafox, Vanessa
Huntington Beach
66-10
(20.37m)
1
5
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
66-01
(20.14m)
1
4
15
Bell, Courtney
Beckman
65-10
(20.07m)
1
16
Grande, Kaura
Huntington Beach
65-05
(19.94m)
1
17
Deatrick, Claire
Mission Viejo
65-02
(19.86m)
1
18
Vargas, Kassandra
Canyon (Anaheim)
64-10
(19.76m)
1
19
Seiler, Christina
Canyon (Anaheim)
64-03
(19.58m)
1
20
Becerra, Eliza
Fountain Valley
61-08
(18.80m)
1
6
Barrios Martinez, Sierra
Downey
61-03
(18.67m)
1
3
21
Ballo, Ami
Dana Hills
61-01
(18.62m)
1
22
Zrimsek, Carissa
Tesoro
60-07
(18.47m)
1
23
Utley, Celeste
Arcadia
59-06
(18.14m)
1
24
Aragon, Mckenna
Capistrano Valle
56-02
(17.12m)
1
7
Garcia, Alondra
Los Amigos
56-02
(17.12m)
1
2
8
Grams, Virgina
Estancia
55-10
(17.02m)
1
1
9
Abdulrahman, Faisa
Irvine
53-07
(16.33m)
1
25
Rosenblum, Rachel
Corona del Mar
51-01
(15.57m)
1
26
Ortiz, Marlene
Murrieta Valley
50-04
(15.34m)
1
10
Jovel, Stephanie
Estancia
45-07
(13.89m)
1
11
Padilla, Valeria
Los Amigos
44-04
(13.51m)
1
27
Eskander, Marian
Arcadia
43-11
(13.39m)
1
12
Ohanesian, Alissa
St. Margaret’s
42-00
(12.80m)
1
12
Mohammed, Sara
Irvine
42-00
(12.80m)
1
14
Drislane, Dori
St. Margaret’s
22-02
(6.76m)
1
--
Yalamanchili, Prathyusha
Beckman
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estrada, Olivia
Downey
117-08
(35.86m)
1
10
1
Imani, Jessica
Corona del Mar
117-05
(35.79m)
1
10
2
Taafatee, Sherrie
Garden Grove
116-07
(35.53m)
1
8
2
Roberson, Keanna
Aliso Niguel
111-04
(33.93m)
1
8
3
Dunham, Brandi
Murrieta Valley
108-04
(33.02m)
1
6
4
Rocha, Theresa
Esperanza
107-08
(32.82m)
1
5
5
English, Carissa
Marina
107-00
(32.61m)
1
4
6
Wilson, Karle'h
Corona del Mar
106-03
(32.39m)
1
3
7
Reedy, Julia
Mission Viejo
105-11
(32.28m)
1
2
8
Robison, Lauren
Esperanza
105-03
(32.08m)
1
1
3
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
Garden Grove
104-01
(31.72m)
1
6
9
Duffy, Shannon
Irvine
101-11
(31.06m)
1
10
Asher, Roxanna
Fountain Valley
98-04
(29.97m)
1
11
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
96-06
(29.41m)
1
12
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
Mission Viejo
96-02
(29.31m)
1
13
Finney, Clarke
Irvine
91-08
(27.94m)
1
14
Hanna, Twany
Irvine
89-05
(27.25m)
1
4
Giacone, Victoria
Ocean View
89-05
(27.25m)
1
5
15
Gustafson, Natalie
Foothill (Bakers
87-10
(26.77m)
1
15
Bell, Rachel
Beckman
87-10
(26.77m)
1
17
Miller, Brianna
Capistrano Valle
86-02
(26.26m)
1
5
Polen, Savanna
Irvine
85-10
(26.16m)
1
4
18
Hufford, Kayla
Newport Harbor
85-04
(26.01m)
1
19
Qin, Janise
Arcadia
84-09
(25.83m)
1
6
Tedori, Jenny
St. Margaret’s
82-09
(25.22m)
1
3
20
Jacob, Cassie
Woodbridge
81-04
(24.79m)
1
21
Mathews, Brittney
Canyon (Anaheim)
80-09
(24.61m)
1
7
Payan, Karen
Downey
79-08
(24.28m)
1
2
22
Keeling-Nel, Stephanie
Marina
79-06
(24.23m)
1
23
Marchant, Taylor
Canyon (Anaheim)
76-06
(23.32m)
1
8
Olson, Leslee
Pacifica (Garden
75-03
(22.94m)
1
1
24
Salama, Engie
Beckman
74-06
(22.71m)
1
25
Narciso, Kathryn
Dana Hills
71-08
(21.84m)
1
26
Do, San
Irvine
71-05
(21.77m)
1
9
Frost, Eden
St. Margaret’s
65-03
(19.89m)
1
27
Feuerbauer, Sarah
Foothill (Bakers
64-07
(19.69m)
1
28
Martinez, Natalia
Arcadia
64-01
(19.53m)
1
10
Luvianos, Chriss
Irvine
64-00
(19.51m)
1
11
Davis, Veronique
Notre Dame (Riv)
63-11
(19.48m)
1
12
Dahir, Sagal
Irvine
62-06
(19.05m)
1
13
Lopez, Jasmine
Estancia
60-07
(18.47m)
1
14
Elizalde, Alejandra
Los Amigos
58-04
(17.78m)
1
15
Dadak, Jasmine
Irvine
55-03
(16.84m)
1
16
Sanchez, Jocelyn
Estancia
53-03
(16.23m)
1
17
De Los Santos, Kimberly
Los Amigos
52-11
(16.13m)
1
29
Forino, Jessica
Aliso Niguel
48-06
(14.78m)
1
30
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
48-00
(14.63m)
1
18
Elyas, Nathalie
Notre Dame (Riv)
37-04
(11.38m)
1
--
Giacone, Victoria
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Campos, Cristina
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Morgan
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Asuega, Pasene
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Mercado, Amanda
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Muller, Katelyn
Marina
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
2
Irha, Natalie
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
4
Allan, Jenna
Dana Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4.50
4
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4.50
6
Reed, Robin
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
7
Nwokeabia, Bianca
Colony
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.42
7
Gaines, Hayley
Capistrano Valle
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.42
7
Fuerst, Rebecca
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.42
7
Stoner, Shelby
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.42
7
O'Connor, Hannah
Woodbridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.42
7
Kunkle, Alexis
Newport Harbor
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.42
7
Dempsey, Megan
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.42
14
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Ammann, Jourden
Foothill (Bakers
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Farrell, Emma
Mission Viejo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Schumacher, Kylie
Capistrano Valle
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
1
Orozco, Jocelyn
Downey
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
9
1
Morally, Gigi
St. Margaret’s
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
9
3
Olsen, Inger
Ocean View
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
5.50
3
Deck, Shelby
St. Margaret’s
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
5.50
5
Cabrera, Carman
Los Amigos
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
4
--
Stanley, Sara
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Grande, Kaura
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Yasmineh, Kalie
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Kaelin
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Earles, Ashley
Tustin
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Neill, Megan
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Fain, Kelly
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Hashimoto, Sydney
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Lueck, Kelcey
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Zonouzi, Sarah
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Daviss, Skylar
Beckman
NH
(--)
1
--
Li, Jasmine
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Inger
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Oi, Madeline
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howe, Sabrina
Garden Grove
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
1
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Wilcox, Morgan
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Oleson, Susannah
Huntington Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Johnson, Skylar
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
2
Kinder, Christianne
Laguna Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
5
Gaines, Alex
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Usgaard, Tori
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
7
Mcclendon, Shauna
Colony
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
8
Weisbrich, Carly
Foothill (Bakers
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
9
Larson, Noel
Arcadia
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Tomich, Emily
Beckman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Cadreau, Jessica
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Weubbles, Caitland
Murrieta Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Tucker, Ashley
Capistrano Valle
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Hacker, Avery
Mission Viejo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Perez, Jozelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Curtis, Devan
San Clemente
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Harward, Cassandra
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Yam, Annie
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Brown, McKenzie
Corona del Mar
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Johnson, Katherin
Irvine
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
20
Brotherton, Melissa
Aliso Niguel
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Miller, Jessica
Murrieta Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Taafatee, Sherrie
Garden Grove
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5
5
Wolf, Taylor
St. Margaret’s
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
5
Sandoval, Samantha
Downey
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
5
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
--
Reid, Lindsey
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollar, Lilly
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Galvan, Ciera
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Kelly
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Claire
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Deushane, Taylor
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Denise
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
Chou, Helen
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Schuch, Sarah
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Pelletier, Allyson
Tustin
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
10
2
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
8
3
Delgadillo, Lauren
Fountain Valley
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
4
Laidlaw, Cailey
Dana Hills
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
5
5
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
4
6
Chau, Jennifer
Marina
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
3
7
Jablonski, Brina
Woodbridge
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
2
1
Johnson, Kristin
Downey
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
8
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
1
2
Hernandez, Maria
Downey
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
8
9
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
10
Angevine, Amy
Murrieta Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
10
Nilssen, Ashley
Serra (SS)
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
3
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
6
12
Lewis, Jessica
San Clemente
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
12
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
5
14
Tan, Shenyao
Arcadia
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
15
Huntington, Kelsey
Capistrano Valle
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
5
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
4
16
Billings, Lindsay
Foothill (Bakers
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Ann Marie
Pacifica (Garden
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
3
17
Howard, Madeline
Canyon (Anaheim)
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
7
McGraw, Mary
St. Margaret’s
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
2
18
Blackwell, Jessica
Marina
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
8
Connelly, Catherine
St. Margaret’s
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
1
19
Cortez, Annette
Foothill (Bakers
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
20
Seo, Mina
Aliso Niguel
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Deanna
Notre Dame (Riv)
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
21
Lai, Michelle
Arcadia
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
22
Robinson, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
10
Olsen, Inger
Ocean View
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
23
Palafox, Vanessa
Huntington Beach
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
11
McMahon, Jacky
Laguna Beach
11-08.25
(3.56m)
nwi
1
24
Ochoa, Kassandra
Colony
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
12
Hernandez, Melissa
Estancia
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
13
Lezdezma, Mary
Los Amigos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
14
Mai, Katherine
Sage Hill
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
25
Goodwin, Raemah
Huntington Beach
9-00.00
(2.74m)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Irene
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bautista, Catherine
Notre Dame (Riv)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valentine, Elyse
Crean Lutheran S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heredia, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Madeline
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Jennifer
Estancia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chang, Michelle
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Earles, Ashley
Tustin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heinz, Lindsey
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
May, McKenzie
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcnown, Jelena
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stanley, Sara
San Clemente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Brianna
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olsen, Inger
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Hunter
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Picquelle, Briana
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boukather, Lauren
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Kiana
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
10
2
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
8
3
Gaines, Alex
Mission Viejo
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
6
4
Greep, Hayley
Arcadia
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
5
5
Dibene, Katie
Dana Hills
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
4
6
Depass, Edene
Colony
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
3
1
Nagasawa, Katherine
Sage Hill
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
10
7
Haydock, Sarah
Fountain Valley
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
2
8
Hillier, Giselle
Arcadia
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
1
9
Park, Sujean
Northwood
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
2
Wu, Valerie
St. Margaret’s
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
8
10
Weisbrich, Carly
Foothill (Bakers
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
11
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
12
Curtis, Devan
San Clemente
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Katherin
Irvine
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
6
13
Toole, Kaylee
Murrieta Valley
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
14
Birdsell, Caitlin
Beckman
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Varga, Tyler
Capistrano Valle
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Dakota
Murrieta Valley
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
16
Mota, Noel
Marina
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
4
Kellogg, Grace
Pacifica (Garden
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
5
5
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame (Riv)
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
4
18
Deushane, Taylor
Tesoro
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
6
Friese, Megan
Pacifica (Garden
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
3
7
Viruet, Jeannine
La Quinta (Westm
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
2
19
Henricksen, Danielle
Mission Viejo
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
20
Brown, McKenzie
Corona del Mar
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
8
Lampkin, Trianna
Irvine
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
1
21
Parra, Melina
Huntington Beach
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
22
Langdon, Sarah
Esperanza
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
9
Sandfield, Tahara
Notre Dame (Riv)
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
23
Virzi, Juliette
Aliso Niguel
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
23
Arthur, Zoe
Capistrano Valle
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
25
Neijber, Sara
Corona del Mar
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
10
Ha, Jessy
Garden Grove
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
11
NguyEN, Judy
Garden Grove
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
12
Chau, Sara
Garden Grove
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
13
Heart, Yasamine
Irvine
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
26
Butler, Lindsay
Esperanza
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
27
Do, Kim
Fountain Valley
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
28
Lovett, Taryn
Tesoro
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
14
Charles, Erica
Irvine
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
29
LeVander, Alison
Aliso Niguel
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
15
Molle, Vanessa
Irvine
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
16
Sanchez, Gabriela
Downey
11-02.50
(3.42m)
nwi
1
30
Mazure, Carly
Huntington Beach
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
--
Paterson, Raechel
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strange, Alexa
San Clemente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galvan, Ciera
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daviss, Kayla
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pelletier, Stephanie
Tustin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perrier, Lachelle
Colony
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackman, MacKenzie
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
10
2
Chau, Jennifer
Marina
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
6
4
Laidlaw, Cailey
Dana Hills
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
5
5
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
4
6
Gruzdis, Samantha
San Clemente
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
3
7
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
2
8
Howard, Madeline
Canyon (Anaheim)
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
1
9
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
1
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
30-02.75
(9.21m)
nwi
1
10
2
Lee, Ann Marie
Pacifica (Garden
29-08.25
(9.05m)
nwi
1
8
10
Simpson, Morgan
Mission Viejo
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
3
Orozco, Jocelyn
Downey
29-07.75
(9.04m)
nwi
1
6
11
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
12
Billings, Lindsay
Foothill (Bakers
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
13
Kemnitz, Morgan
Capistrano Valle
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
14
Gaultiere, Briana
Woodbridge
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
15
Wang, Sarah
Arcadia
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
16
Tan, Shenyao
Arcadia
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Brianna
Mission Viejo
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
4
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
27-06.75
(8.40m)
nwi
1
5
18
Leets, Tori
Aliso Niguel
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
19
Seo, Mina
Aliso Niguel
27-01.00
(8.26m)
nwi
1
20
Erickson, Brenda
Fountain Valley
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Kathryn
St. Margaret’s
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brookes, Michelle
St. Margaret’s
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cabrera, Carman
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morales, Irene
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dempsey, Megan
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcnown, Jelena
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morley, Molly
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blackwell, Jessica
Marina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reyes, Megan
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rivara, MACKENZIE
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Hunter
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dibene, Katie
Dana Hills
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Depass, Edene
Colony
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
8
3
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
6
4
Liang, Jessica
Arcadia
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
5
5
Luong, Victoria
Fountain Valley
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
4
6
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
3
7
Brown, McKenzie
Corona del Mar
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
2
1
Howe, Sabrina
Garden Grove
32-08.75
(9.98m)
nwi
1
10
8
Joseph, Pamela
Arcadia
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
1
9
Mota, Noel
Marina
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
10
Mouleart, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
2
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
31-04.25
(9.56m)
nwi
1
8
11
Parra, Melina
Huntington Beach
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
12
Toole, Kaylee
Murrieta Valley
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
3
Nagasawa, Katherine
Sage Hill
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
6
13
Langdon, Sarah
Esperanza
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
14
Granger, Elizabeth
Murrieta Valley
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
15
Neijber, Sara
Corona del Mar
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
4
Friese, Megan
Pacifica (Garden
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
5
16
Arthur, Zoe
Capistrano Valle
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
5
Garcia, Vanessa
Los Amigos
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
4
17
Do, Tiffany
Fountain Valley
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
18
Varga, Tyler
Capistrano Valle
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
6
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
3
19
Galloway, Erin
Aliso Niguel
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
7
Wolf, Taylor
St. Margaret’s
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
2
20
Hacker, Avery
Mission Viejo
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
8
Fernandez, Vickey
Garden Grove
27-07.50
(8.42m)
nwi
1
1
21
Butler, Lindsay
Esperanza
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
22
Martin, Heather
Huntington Beach
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
23
Park, Sujean
Northwood
26-04.00
(8.03m)
nwi
1
--
Solon, Ali
St. Margaret’s
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kellogg, Grace
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galvan, Ciera
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weisbrich, Carly
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Park, Julie
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Castruita, Mackenzie
San Clemente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaines, Alex
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackman, MacKenzie
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lovett, Taryn
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Backlund, Annika
Murrieta Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
1
Norczyk, Carlie
Downey
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
2
Heinemeyer, Lauren
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
3
Repper, Danni
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
4
Angevine, Amy
Murrieta Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
5
Hagadorn, Anna
Newport Harbor
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
6
Johnson, Amanda
Fountain Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
7
Stanford, Kate
Marina
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
8
Welczak, Natalie
San Clemente
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1
9
Maring, Alexandra
Mission Viejo
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Custer, Kate
Tesoro
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Holbrook, Hannah
Fountain Valley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Reinhart, Amanda
Aliso Niguel
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Gallo, Reggie
Aliso Niguel
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Meredith, Jenni
Mission Viejo
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Duong, Heidi
Marina
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
McGraw, Mary
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Howser, Peri
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Lueck, Kelcey
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Hassanali, Khadija
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Kitamikado, Christina
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Kan, Maggie
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Oi, Madeline
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Wilkins, Shelby
Murrieta Valley
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
1
Krugman, Allison
Newport Harbor
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
McCormick, Kelly
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
1
Soria, Erika
Downey
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
2
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
3
Kohne, Sophie
Newport Harbor
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
4
Vidmar, Emily
Tesoro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
5
Lopez, Natalie
Marina
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
6
Riley, Paris
Marina
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2.50
6
Haydock, Sarah
Fountain Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2.50
8
Bramlette, Desiree
Dana Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.50
8
Bagan, Christina
San Clemente
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.50
3
Davis, Macey
St. Margaret’s
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
10
Santiago, Jocelyn
Fountain Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
10
Silva, Joletta
Mission Viejo
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
10
Calhoun, Rachel
Murrieta Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Kom, Katie
Capistrano Valle
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Nightingale, Emily
Mission Viejo
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Chan, Vivian
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Sarah
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Pelletier, Stephanie
Tustin
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, April
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#irvine
#invitational
More news
2011 Results - Pacific Coast League Finals
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
51 shares:
Irvine Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
2
2019
10
2018
13
2017
3
2015
21
8
2014
44
13
2013
72
25
2012
16
12
2011
23
17
2010
20
12
2009
8
5
2008
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#irvine
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!